PostcodeHidalgo
Postcode 42026
- PachucaTowns and districts
- HidalgoRegions
- 0Locations
- 1 kmNearest post office: Estación Fedex En Pachuca
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Ampliacion Santa Julia410 mToday 09:00–19:00
Ferrocarril Central 300 A, Ampliacion Santa Julia · Pachuca
- 700 m
- 1 km
- 1.2 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx1.2 km
Av. Juarez # 1500 esq. Alfonso Cravioto, CP 42080 · Pachuca
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Ampliacion Santa Julia1.3 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Puerto Penasco 107 9, Ampliacion Santa Julia · Pachuca
- 1.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.3 km
PUERTO PENASCO 107 INT 9, AMPLIACION SANTA JULIA · Pachuca
- Redpack Pachuca de Soto1.3 km
Avenida Benito Juárez 1112, Manzana Constitución, 42080 Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Periodistas1.5 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Everardo Marquez 208-210, Periodistas · Pachuca
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- EnvioShop Plaza Las Américas - San Javier2 km
Núcleo E a tres locales antes, de la entrada, a dulces Cravioto, Plaza Las Américas, Blvd. Valle de San Javier 301-Local 28 · Pachuca
- 2.1 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Benito Juárez 300 SN, Colonia Revolución, Pachuca de Soto2.4 km
Calle Benito Juárez 300 SN, Colonia Revolución, Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- J&T Express Pachuca de Soto2.4 km
Calle Francisco Lorenzana 401A, Colonia Morelos, 42040 Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Plaza Valentina2.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Colosio 2007 21, Ex Hacienda Coscotitlan · PRI Chacón
- PakMail Plaza Gran Patio2.5 km
Blvd. Luis Donaldo Colosio No. 209 Loc. S01 · PRI Chacón
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Hacienda de Coscotitlan2.5 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Luis Donaldo Colosio S/N Fracc 1, Ex-Hacienda de Coscotitlan · Pachuca
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de San Javier2.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Valle de San Javier 602, Valle de San Javier · Pachuca
- Dagpacket Pachuca (DHL, FedEx, Estafeta, UPS, Paquetexpress, Amazon, Mercado Libre)2.6 km
Valle de San Javier 602-L1 PB · Pachuca
- Estafeta Concesionario Antonio del Castillo2.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Mariano Abasolo 1000, Antonio del Castillo · Pachuca
- 2.7 km
- Redpack Pachuca de Soto2.7 km
Avenida Francisco I. Madero 211, Colonia Centro, 42000 Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- Pixel Impreso3.5 km
CALLE ANTIGUA MEXICO-PACHUCA (INGENIERO VICENTE ORDOÑEZ R.) · Pachuca
About this area
42026 covers Prosperidad and Vista Hermosa in Hidalgo, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Estación Fedex En Pachuca, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 23 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.