PostcodeHidalgo
Postcode 42090
Other points nearby
- 640 m
- 640 m
- 660 m
- 710 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Periodistas730 mToday 08:00–22:00
Everardo Marquez 208-210, Periodistas · Pachuca
- 830 m
- 830 m
- 860 m
- Redpack Pachuca de Soto920 m
Avenida Benito Juárez 1112, Manzana Constitución, 42080 Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- 1 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx1 km
Av. Juarez # 1500 esq. Alfonso Cravioto, CP 42080 · Pachuca
- 1 km
- 1.2 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Benito Juárez 300 SN, Colonia Revolución, Pachuca de Soto1.2 km
Calle Benito Juárez 300 SN, Colonia Revolución, Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- Redpack Pachuca de Soto1.3 km
Avenida Francisco I. Madero 211, Colonia Centro, 42000 Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- EnvioShop Plaza Las Américas - San Javier1.4 km
Núcleo E a tres locales antes, de la entrada, a dulces Cravioto, Plaza Las Américas, Blvd. Valle de San Javier 301-Local 28 · Pachuca
- 1.4 km
- J&T Express Pachuca de Soto1.5 km
Calle Francisco Lorenzana 401A, Colonia Morelos, 42040 Pachuca de Soto · Pachuca
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ampliacion Santa Julia1.8 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Ferrocarril Central 300 A, Ampliacion Santa Julia · Pachuca
- Estafeta Concesionario Antonio del Castillo1.8 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Mariano Abasolo 1000, Antonio del Castillo · Pachuca
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de San Javier2.1 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Valle de San Javier 602, Valle de San Javier · Pachuca
- Dagpacket Pachuca (DHL, FedEx, Estafeta, UPS, Paquetexpress, Amazon, Mercado Libre)2.1 km
Valle de San Javier 602-L1 PB · Pachuca
- 2.4 km
- PakMail Plaza Gran Patio2.4 km
Blvd. Luis Donaldo Colosio No. 209 Loc. S01 · PRI Chacón
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Plaza Valentina2.4 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Colosio 2007 21, Ex Hacienda Coscotitlan · PRI Chacón
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Hacienda de Coscotitlan2.6 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Luis Donaldo Colosio S/N Fracc 1, Ex-Hacienda de Coscotitlan · Pachuca
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Abundio Martinez2.8 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Pachuca Tulancingo 1000, Abundio Martinez · Unidad Minera 11 de Julio
- Estafeta Sucursal Ampliacion Santa Julia3.1 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Puerto Penasco 107 9, Ampliacion Santa Julia · Pachuca
- 3.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.1 km
PUERTO PENASCO 107 INT 9, AMPLIACION SANTA JULIA · Pachuca
- 3.2 km
- 3.5 km
About this area
42090 covers Real de Minas, Los Rosales, Las Lanchitas, Céspedes Reforma, Ampliación Felipe Ángeles and Felipe Ángeles in Hidalgo, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 25 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.