PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53500
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 140 m
- 240 m
- 520 m
- 700 m
- Amazon Locker - Romeritos1.2 km
Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban · Naucalpan
- CARGAMOS160 m
Perif. Blvd. Manuel Ávila Camacho #5, Col. Lomas de Sotelo · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Atoto250 mToday · Closed
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 1, Industrial Atoto · Naucalpan
- 520 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Alce Blanco530 mToday · Closed
16 De Septiembre 515 B, Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- 550 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet560 m
CALLE TRES 13 INT. 1 A, INDUSTRIAL ALCE BLANCO · Naucalpan
- Paquetexpress Mexico Naucalpan570 m
Calle Tres 47 LOCAL PB-6, Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- 590 m
- 710 m
- 770 m
- 880 m
- Redpack Naucalpan de Juárez940 m
Calle Industria Nacional 11, Zona Industrial Alce Blanco, 53370 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- FedEx Ship Center1.1 km
Boulevard a Queretaro No.63, Col. Viveros Loma · Naucalpan
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Benito Juárez 351.4 km
Av. Benito Juárez 35 · Naucalpan
- Amazon Locker - Chula1.4 km
Torre Norte, Boulevard Manuel Ávila Camacho 685, Fraccionamiento Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Follaje1.8 km
Plaza de la Tecnologia Pericentro, Blvd. Manuel avila Camacho Periferico 681 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- DHL Courier branch, Av. Gustavo Baz 116, Cervecera Modelo2 km
Av. Gustavo Baz 116, Cervecera Modelo · Naucalpan
- Correos de México Lomas de Sotelo Polanco Cdmx2.1 km
Retorno Manzana O Edificación Contigua 30, Colonia Lomas de Sotelo, 11201 Miguel Hidalgo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.2 km
- UPS2.2 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
HACIENDA TEMIXCO NO 56-B, BOSQUES DE ECHEGARAY · Naucalpan
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Nativitas2.3 kmToday · Closed
Hacienda De Temixco 56 B, Santa Maria Nativitas · Naucalpan
- 2.3 km
- Correos de Mexico Bosques de Echegaray2.3 km
S/N, Hacienda de la Gavia · Naucalpan
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Sotelo2.4 kmToday · Closed
Ing. Militares 65 Loc. 5, Lomas de Sotelo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Agencia de Paquetes Mercado Libre Naucalpan - Sic Impresion2.4 km
Av. Jardines de San Mateo 165 · Naucalpan
About this area
53500 covers San Andrés Atoto and El Conde in Mexico, Mexico.
6 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Enrique Jacob Gutiérrez, San Andrés Atoto 1, San Esteban Huitzilacasco and Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban.
The carriers behind them: Correos de México (2), Amazon (1) and Estafeta (1).
The nearest post office is Fedex, about 770 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Romeritos (1.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 28 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario El Conde
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 A L-2, El Conde
53500 Naucalpan de Juarez / MEXICO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 53569San Francisco Cuautlalpan
- 53550Ampliación San Esteban
- 53519Industrial Atoto
- 53598Estado de México (El Tambor)
- 53489Parque Industrial Naucalpan
- 53398El Parque
- 53529Industrial Tlatilco
- 53310Bosque de Echegaray
- 53329Rivera de Echegaray
- 53330Cervecera Modelo
- 53339Rincón del Bosque de Echegaray
- 53350Rancho Atenco