PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53529
Other points nearby
- 580 m
- 590 m
- 640 m
- Amazon Locker - Romeritos780 m
Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban · Naucalpan
- 820 m
- UPS1 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- FedEx Ship Center1.2 km
Boulevard a Queretaro No.63, Col. Viveros Loma · Naucalpan
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Atoto1.4 kmToday · Closed
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 1, Industrial Atoto · Naucalpan
- 1.5 km
- CARGAMOS1.5 km
Perif. Blvd. Manuel Ávila Camacho #5, Col. Lomas de Sotelo · Naucalpan
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Benito Juárez 351.6 km
Av. Benito Juárez 35 · Naucalpan
- 1.6 km
- Redpack Naucalpan de Juárez1.7 km
Calle Industria Nacional 11, Zona Industrial Alce Blanco, 53370 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Alce Blanco1.9 kmToday · Closed
16 De Septiembre 515 B, Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.9 km
CALLE TRES 13 INT. 1 A, INDUSTRIAL ALCE BLANCO · Naucalpan
- Amazon Locker - Chula1.9 km
Torre Norte, Boulevard Manuel Ávila Camacho 685, Fraccionamiento Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- Paquetexpress Mexico Naucalpan1.9 km
Calle Tres 47 LOCAL PB-6, Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Agencia de Paquetes Mercado Libre Naucalpan - Sic Impresion2.1 km
Av. Jardines de San Mateo 165 · Naucalpan
- 2.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Follaje2.4 km
Plaza de la Tecnologia Pericentro, Blvd. Manuel avila Camacho Periferico 681 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- DHL Courier branch, Av. Gustavo Baz 116, Cervecera Modelo2.4 km
Av. Gustavo Baz 116, Cervecera Modelo · Naucalpan
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Nativitas2.6 kmToday · Closed
Hacienda De Temixco 56 B, Santa Maria Nativitas · Naucalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.6 km
HACIENDA TEMIXCO NO 56-B, BOSQUES DE ECHEGARAY · Naucalpan
- Correos de Mexico Bosques de Echegaray2.7 km
S/N, Hacienda de la Gavia · Naucalpan
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Cruz Acatlan2.7 kmToday · Closed
Tarahumaras 5, Santa Cruz Acatlan · Naucalpan
About this area
53529 covers Industrial Tlatilco in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Fedex, about 580 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Romeritos (780 m).
Within 2 km there are 25 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.