PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 66270
Other points nearby
- 320 m
- 570 m
- 800 m
- 840 m
- J&T Express Monterrey870 m
Boulevard Diaz Ordaz 370A, Colonia Rincón de Santa María, 64660 Monterrey · Monterrey
- Coordinadora Droop - La Fe1.4 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Av. Gral. Pablo González Garza Cruce Con Luigi Pirandelo #2260, Col. Sendero San Jerónimo. C.P. 64658 · Monterrey
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Amazon Locker - Uva1.7 km
7-Eleven PROL. CONSTITUCION, Boulevard Constitucion # 3111 Colonia Sta Maria · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Av Humberto Lobo 520 L17g, Del Valle · San Pedro
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.9 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Av. Humberto Lobo 520, Del Valle · San Pedro
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Soya2.1 km
7-Eleven MX - SAN PEDRO, Av. San Pedro # 230 Colonia Jardines Del Valle · San Pedro
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- DHL Express Service Point2.3 km
Calz. Mauricio Fernández Garza Norte 217-Local 12 · San Pedro
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Cumbres2.4 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Calzada Del Valle # 100 Pte Loc. 5 Col. Del Valle San Pedro Garza Garcia, Nuevo León · Monterrey
- 2.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Clemente2.6 km
ELCABA Storage, Benito Juarez Norte 777 Centro · San Pedro
- 2.7 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Cumbres2.7 kmToday 11:00–19:00
Av. Leones 1800 - A Col. Cumbres 2 Sector, Monterrey, N.L. · Monterrey
- Sendex Courier branch, Av Paseo de los Leones 1800-A2.7 km
Av Paseo de los Leones 1800-A · Monterrey
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.7 kmToday 09:00–20:30
Sayula 493 Y 495, Gonzalitos · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Cumbres2.7 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Paseo De Los Leones 1643, Las Cumbres · Monterrey
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- Redpack Monterrey2.7 km
Avenida Paseo de los Leones 1835, Colonia Cumbres 2do. Sector, 64610 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 2.8 km
About this area
66270 covers Los Colorines, Residencial Galeana, Veredalta, San Patricio, San Agustin Campestre and Colinas de San Agustin in Nuevo León, Mexico.
The nearest post office is FedEx Ship Center, about 1.7 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Uva (1.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 18 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.