PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 66376
- San PedroTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 0Locations
- 2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Monterrey
Other points nearby
- 1.1 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Correos de México Monterrey2 km
Calle Begonia, Colonia Valle Verde Primer Sector, 64360 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Pedregal Cumbres2.1 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Hacienda San Sebastian 4398 4398 Loc. 4, Pedregal Cumbres · Monterrey
- Redpack Monterrey2.1 km
Avenida Paseo de los Leones 1835, Colonia Cumbres 2do. Sector, 64610 Monterrey · Monterrey
- FedEx Ship Center2.1 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:00–18:00
Avenida Abraham Lincoln 5254, Col. San Jorge, Loc 6 · Monterrey
- Sendex Courier branch, Av Paseo de los Leones 1800-A2.2 km
Av Paseo de los Leones 1800-A · Monterrey
- Coordinadora Droop - Cumbres2.2 kmToday 11:00–19:00
Av. Leones 1800 - A Col. Cumbres 2 Sector, Monterrey, N.L. · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Villa Santa Cecilia2.3 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Abraham Lincoln 5000, Villa Santa Cecilia · Monterrey
- J&T Express Monterrey2.4 km
Avenida Abraham Lincoln, Colonia Valle Verde Segundo Sector (Sección Norte), 64110 Monterrey · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Cumbres2.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Paseo De Los Leones 1643, Las Cumbres · Monterrey
- 2.5 km
- Materiales y Etiquetas Millennium2.5 km
Ignacio López Rayon No. 301, Emiliano Zapata · Monterrey
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- Paquetexpress Monterrey Cumbres2.7 km
Av. Paseo De Los Leones 3417-21, Colonial Cumbres · Monterrey
- 3 km
- 3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardin de las Mitras3 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Abraham Lincoln 3744, Jardin de las Mitras · Monterrey
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- UPS Access Point – Pak Mail Cumbres Quinta Real3.3 kmToday 09:30–19:00
Av Ruiz Cortines 6212, Cumbres Quinta Real · Monterrey
- Pak Mail Plaza Real3.3 km
Nuevo León MX, Av. Dr. José Eleuterio González 315 A · Monterrey
- UPS Access Point location3.3 km
AV RUIZ CORTINES 6212, CUMBRES QUINTA REAL · Monterrey
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- World Wide Parcel Courier branch, Avenida Paseo de los Leones 993.5 km
Avenida Paseo de los Leones 99 · Monterrey
- Amazon Locker - Nopales3.5 km
Punta Terra - Park Point, Av Paseo de los Leones 99 · Monterrey
- 3.5 km
- Empakatodo Monterrey Cumbres (Cajas de Cartón y Empaque)3.6 km
Av Paseo de los Leones 104-Loc 3 · Monterrey
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- Paquetexpress Monterrey 103.6 km
Av. Jose Eleuterio Gonzalez 1077, Urdiales · Monterrey
- 3.6 km
About this area
66376 covers Santa Julia, El Lechugal and Santa Catalina in Nuevo León, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Monterrey, about 2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Nopales (3.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.