PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 66648
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Amazon Locker - Enchiloso440 m
7-Eleven - ARRECIFE, Av. Isidoro Sepulveda #609 Parque Industrial J.M. · Apodaca
- 580 m
- 1 km
- Fedex Staffed1.3 km
Felix Galvan No. 107 Fracc Del Lago · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.6 km
CARRETERA CAMINO A HUINALA 100 LOCAL B 06, PRIVADA LA CASTANA · Apodaca
- Estafeta Sucursal Privada la Castana1.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Camino A Huinala 100 Loc. B06, Privada la Castana · Apodaca
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Carretera Camino A Huinala 100 Local B 06, Privada La Castana · Apodaca
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- DHL Apodaca Plaza Las Fuentes1.8 km
Av. Miguel Alemán 804-Local 8 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Amazon Locker - Colores1.9 km
7-Eleven - CERRADAS MAGENTA, AV. MORELOS # 600 CERRADAS MAGENTA. · Apodaca
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Cactus2.2 km
Plaza Citadel, Av. Rómulo Garza 410, La Fe · San Nicolás de los Garza
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza2.4 km
Calle Puerto Manzanillo 400, Colonia La Fe, 66477 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Comal2.7 km
7-Eleven - PLAZA KOALA, Av. Ojo de agua # 501-1 Fraccionamiento Privadas Borneo. · Apodaca
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza2.7 km
Avenida Casa Blanca 617, Colonia Jardines de Casa Blanca Primer Sector, 66475 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.8 km
AV. ACAPULCO 800, PLAZA SAN ANTONIO · Fraccionamiento Misión de San Javier
- 2.8 km
- Coordinadora Droop - B. Reyes2.9 kmToday 11:00–19:00
Ave Acapulco # 1550 Plaza Bonita Local 1 Col. Santa Fé, San Nicolas De Los Garza, Nuevo León · Monterrey
- 2.9 km
- Paquetexpress Monterrey M Aleman3 km
Carretera Miguel Aleman 920, La Talaverna · San Nicolás de los Garza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Av. Acapulco 800, Plaza San Antonio · Fraccionamiento Misión de San Javier
- Estafeta Courier branch, Av Acapulco 800 Colonia Plaza San Antonio3 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Av Acapulco 800 Colonia Plaza San Antonio · Guadalupe
- Amazon Locker - Adrian3.1 km
Joyas de Huinala, Antiguo Camino A. Huinala 102 Col Encinos Residencial · Fraccionamiento Misión de San Javier
- J&T Express Guadalupe3.1 km
Avenida Acapulco 402, Colonia Benito Juárez (Acapulco), 67113 Guadalupe · Guadalupe
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrias Del Vidrio Ampliacion Or3.3 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Las Flores 201, Industrias Del Vidrio Ampliacion Or · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Estafeta Concesionario Residencial Palmas3.5 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Constitucion 1005, Residencial Palmas · Apodaca
- Estafeta Sucursal Ciudad Apodaca Centro3.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Carlos Salinas De Gortari 801 Pte Loc. A 103, Ciudad Apodaca Centro · Apodaca
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Carlos Salinas De Gortari 801 Pte, Centro · Apodaca
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.7 km
CARLOS SALINAS DE GORTARI 801 PTE, CENTRO · Apodaca
- 3.7 km
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza3.8 km
Calle Avenida Uno 429, Colonia Parque la Talaverna, 66473 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
About this area
66648 covers Santa Fé, Misión de San Miguel, Colinas de San Miguel, El Campanario, Misión de Las Flores and Joyas Del Pedregal in Nuevo León, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Enchiloso (440 m).
Within 2 km there are 15 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.