PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 67183
- ApodacaTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 0Locations
- 3.1 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- Amazon Locker - Colores1.1 km
7-Eleven - CERRADAS MAGENTA, AV. MORELOS # 600 CERRADAS MAGENTA. · Apodaca
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Enchiloso1.2 km
7-Eleven - ARRECIFE, Av. Isidoro Sepulveda #609 Parque Industrial J.M. · Apodaca
- 1.8 km
- Fedex Staffed1.8 km
Felix Galvan No. 107 Fracc Del Lago · San Nicolás de los Garza
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza1.9 km
Avenida Casa Blanca 617, Colonia Jardines de Casa Blanca Primer Sector, 66475 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 2.3 km
- DHL Apodaca Plaza Las Fuentes2.4 km
Av. Miguel Alemán 804-Local 8 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 2.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Cactus2.5 km
Plaza Citadel, Av. Rómulo Garza 410, La Fe · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrias Del Vidrio Ampliacion Or2.6 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Las Flores 201, Industrias Del Vidrio Ampliacion Or · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Estafeta Concesionario Residencial Palmas2.7 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Constitucion 1005, Residencial Palmas · Apodaca
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.8 km
CARRETERA CAMINO A HUINALA 100 LOCAL B 06, PRIVADA LA CASTANA · Apodaca
- Estafeta Sucursal Privada la Castana2.8 kmToday · Closed
Camino A Huinala 100 Loc. B06, Privada la Castana · Apodaca
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.8 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Camino A Huinala 100 Local B 06, Privada La Castana · Apodaca
- 2.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Comal3 km
7-Eleven - PLAZA KOALA, Av. Ojo de agua # 501-1 Fraccionamiento Privadas Borneo. · Apodaca
- Estafeta Parcel shop, Diego Diaz De Berlanga 172 Loc. 6, Villas de Santo Domingo3 kmToday · Closed
Diego Diaz De Berlanga 172 Loc. 6, Villas de Santo Domingo · San Nicolás de los Garza
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza3.1 km
Calle Puerto Manzanillo 400, Colonia La Fe, 66477 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- Paquetexpress Monterrey M Aleman3.2 km
Carretera Miguel Aleman 920, La Talaverna · San Nicolás de los Garza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.3 km
AV. ACAPULCO 800, PLAZA SAN ANTONIO · Fraccionamiento Misión de San Javier
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza3.4 km
Calle Avenida Uno 429, Colonia Parque la Talaverna, 66473 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 3.4 km
- Mercado Libre Ciudad Apodaca3.5 km
Calle Japon 218, Colonia Nuevo Amanecer Segundo Sector, 66636 Ciudad Apodaca · Apodaca
- Coordinadora Droop - B. Reyes3.5 kmToday · Closed
Ave Acapulco # 1550 Plaza Bonita Local 1 Col. Santa Fé, San Nicolas De Los Garza, Nuevo León · Monterrey
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.8 kmToday · Closed
Av. Acapulco 800, Plaza San Antonio · Fraccionamiento Misión de San Javier
- Estafeta Courier branch, Av Acapulco 800 Colonia Plaza San Antonio3.8 kmToday · Closed
Av Acapulco 800 Colonia Plaza San Antonio · Guadalupe
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
About this area
67183 covers La Alianza de Ruteros, Los Delfines, Miguel de la Madrid, Nuevo México, Villa Olímpica and Luis Donaldo Colosio in Nuevo León, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 3.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Colores (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.