PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 67173
- General EscobedoTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.2 kmNearest post office: Correos SEPOMEX
Other points nearby
- 950 m
- 1.5 km
- 1.8 km
- 2.2 km
- Aleska Transportaciones2.7 km
Beatriz Escamilla 140 · Simeprodeso (Colectivo Nuevo)
- 2.9 km
- UPS Access Point – Merca Especial3.6 kmToday 12:00–17:00
Av De Los Encinos 1016 L5, Encinos · Fraccionamiento Cosmópolis Octavo Sector
- J&T Express Ciudad Apodaca3.6 km
Avenida Los Encinos 1018, Colonia Nuevo las Puentes Tercer Sector, 66612 Ciudad Apodaca · Apodaca
- 3.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Tlaxcales3.7 km
Mi Plaza Escobedo, Avenida las Torres 710 · General Escobedo
- 3.8 km
- Amazon Hub Locker4.2 km
Plaza Citadina Escobedo, Av. Raúl Salinas Lozano 591 · General Escobedo
- 4.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Villas de Escobedo II4.5 kmToday · Closed
Raul Salinas Lozano 302 Loc. 25, Villas de Escobedo II · General Escobedo
- J&T Express Ciudad General Escobedo4.5 km
Avenida Licenciado Raul Salinas Lozano 65, Colonia Celestino Gasca, 66055 Ciudad General Escobedo · General Escobedo
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Las Palmas4.5 kmToday · Closed
Las Palmas 500a Esq Maranon, Palmas · Monterrey
- 4.5 km
- UPS Access Point – Refaccionaria Cr4.5 kmToday 09:00–16:00
Salinas Lozano 626, 5to Centenario · Monterrey
- 4.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Prados de La Cieneguita4.7 kmToday · Closed
Costa De Marfil 144 A, Prados de La Cieneguita · Fraccionamiento Cosmópolis Octavo Sector
- Estafeta Concesionario Joyas De Anahuac4.7 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Raul Salinas Lozano 301 4, Joyas De Anahuac · General Escobedo
- Amazon Locker - Pitahaya4.8 km
Paseo Almenares, Av. Sendero Divisorio #200 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Centro de Envío FedEx4.9 km
Casa del Curato 202, Col. Casa Bella Sector 2 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- FedEx Ship Center4.9 kmToday · Closed
Casa del Curato 202, Col. Casa Bella Sector 2 · San Nicolás de los Garza
About this area
67173 covers Contry la Costa, Contry los Nogales, Punta Contry, Rincón Colonial la Silla, Pedregal Contry and Contry la Silla in Nuevo León, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos SEPOMEX, about 2.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Tlaxcales (3.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.