PostcodeOaxaca
Postcode 68148
- San Jacinto AmilpasTowns and districts
- OaxacaRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.8 kmNearest post office: Correos De Mexico C.a.p. Santa Rosa Panzacola
Other points nearby
- 860 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.3 km
CARRETERA INTERNACIONAL KM 539 #114, GRANJAS Y HUERTOS BRENAMIEL · Oaxaca City
- Estafeta Courier branch, Carretera Panamericana (Carretera internacional Cristóbal Colón)1.3 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Panamericana (Carretera internacional Cristóbal Colón) · San Jacinto Amilpas
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional1.3 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Internacional Km 539 #114, Granjas Y Huertos Brenamiel · Oaxaca City
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Correos De Mexico C.a.p. Santa Rosa Panzacola1.8 km
Carretera Cristóbal Colón, Colonia Exhacienda Santa Rosa Primera Sección, 68038 Oaxaca de Juárez · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- Coordinados De Carga Paquetexpress2.1 km
Calle Riveras del Atoyac · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 2.2 km
- Paquetexpress Oaxaca2.4 km
Riveras Del Atoyac 702 B, Cuauhtemoc Cardenas Solorzano · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- 2.5 km
- 2.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Pueblo Nuevo2.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Jacarandas 101, Pueblo Nuevo · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Agencia Mercado Libre -Ferretería Ferrexpres Viguera Parcel locker, Camino al Seminario3 km
Camino al Seminario 1 · Trinidad de Viguera
- J&T Express Oaxaca de Juárez3.1 km
Colonia Agencia Municipal de Viguera, 68275 Oaxaca de Juárez · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Atzompa3.3 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Libertad 717, Santa Maria Atzompa · Santa María Atzompa
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 4 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Oaxaca Centro4.4 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Ninos Heroes De Chapultepec 413, Oaxaca Centro · Oaxaca City
- 4.4 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Emilio Carranza, Colonia Reforma, 68051 Oaxaca de Juárez4.4 kmToday · Closed
Calle Emilio Carranza, Colonia Reforma, 68051 Oaxaca de Juárez · Oaxaca City
- 4.4 km
- 4.4 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
About this area
68148 covers Real San Martín, Real Casa Blanca and Emiliano Zapata in Oaxaca, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos De Mexico C.a.p. Santa Rosa Panzacola, about 1.8 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Agencia Mercado Libre -Ferretería Ferrexpres Viguera Parcel locker, Camino al Seminario (3 km).
Within 2 km there are 8 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.