PostcodeOaxaca
Postcode 71222
- San Jacinto AmilpasTowns and districts
- OaxacaRegions
- 0Locations
- 440 mNearest post office: ODM Express
Other points nearby
- 440 m
- Correos De Mexico C.a.p. Santa Rosa Panzacola620 m
Carretera Cristóbal Colón, Colonia Exhacienda Santa Rosa Primera Sección, 68038 Oaxaca de Juárez · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 760 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional1.3 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Internacional Km 539 #114, Granjas Y Huertos Brenamiel · Oaxaca City
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Carretera Panamericana (Carretera internacional Cristóbal Colón)1.3 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Panamericana (Carretera internacional Cristóbal Colón) · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.9 km
CARRETERA INTERNACIONAL KM 539 #114, GRANJAS Y HUERTOS BRENAMIEL · Oaxaca City
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- Coordinados De Carga Paquetexpress2.1 km
Calle Riveras del Atoyac · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Atzompa2.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Libertad 717, Santa Maria Atzompa · Santa María Atzompa
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Paquetexpress Oaxaca2.8 km
Riveras Del Atoyac 702 B, Cuauhtemoc Cardenas Solorzano · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.4 kmToday · Closed
Calz. Madero 115 L.26, Oaxaca · Oaxaca City
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Oaxaca Centro3.6 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Ninos Heroes De Chapultepec 413, Oaxaca Centro · Oaxaca City
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- J&T Express Oaxaca de Juárez3.7 km
Colonia Agencia Municipal de Viguera, 68275 Oaxaca de Juárez · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- Correos De Mexico C.a.p. Central De Abastos3.7 km
Prolongación de Mercaderes · Oaxaca City
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
About this area
71222 covers Guelaguetza, Paraje la Asunción, Residencial Denali, La Cañada, Los Girasoles and Forestal in Oaxaca, Mexico.
The nearest post office is ODM Express, about 440 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Agencia Mercado Libre -Ferretería Ferrexpres Viguera Parcel locker, Camino al Seminario (4.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 13 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.