PostcodeOaxaca
Postcode 71220
- Santa María AtzompaTowns and districts
- OaxacaRegions
- 3Locations
- 1.3 kmNearest post office: Paquete Express
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Atzompa10 mToday 09:00–18:00
Libertad 717, Santa Maria Atzompa · Santa María Atzompa
- 430 m
- Coordinados De Carga Paquetexpress1.3 km
Calle Riveras del Atoyac · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 1.3 km
- Paquetexpress Oaxaca1.4 km
Riveras Del Atoyac 702 B, Cuauhtemoc Cardenas Solorzano · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.9 km
- J&T Express Oaxaca de Juárez1.9 km
Colonia Agencia Municipal de Viguera, 68275 Oaxaca de Juárez · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2 km
CARRETERA INTERNACIONAL KM 539 #114, GRANJAS Y HUERTOS BRENAMIEL · Oaxaca City
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional2.1 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Internacional Km 539 #114, Granjas Y Huertos Brenamiel · Oaxaca City
- Estafeta Courier branch, Carretera Panamericana (Carretera internacional Cristóbal Colón)2.1 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Panamericana (Carretera internacional Cristóbal Colón) · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Pueblo Nuevo2.5 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Jacarandas 101, Pueblo Nuevo · San Jerónimo Yahuiche
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Correos De Mexico C.a.p. Santa Rosa Panzacola2.7 km
Carretera Cristóbal Colón, Colonia Exhacienda Santa Rosa Primera Sección, 68038 Oaxaca de Juárez · San Jacinto Amilpas
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- Agencia Mercado Libre -Ferretería Ferrexpres Viguera Parcel locker, Camino al Seminario3.9 km
Camino al Seminario 1 · Trinidad de Viguera
- 4.4 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.9 km
- 4.9 km
- 4.9 km
About this area
71220 covers Santa Maria Atzompa, San Jerónimo Yahuiche, Ampliación Progreso, Cantores, Yahuiche and Santa Cruz in Oaxaca, Mexico.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The nearest post office is Paquete Express, about 1.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Agencia Mercado Libre -Ferretería Ferrexpres Viguera Parcel locker, Camino al Seminario (3.9 km).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Atzompa
Libertad 717, Santa Maria Atzompa
71220 Santa Maria Atzompa / OAXACA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.