PostcodeQuerétaro
Postcode 76074
- VenceremosTowns and districts
- QuerétaroRegions
- 1Location
- 2.4 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 490 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Colinas del Cimatario520 mToday · Closed
Colinas Del Cimatario 415, Colinas del Cimatario · Venceremos
- 600 m
- Estafeta Sucursal Colinas del Cimatario760 mToday · Closed
Fray Luis De Leon 7092 L-13, Colinas del Cimatario · Venceremos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional760 mToday · Closed
Av Fray Luis De Leon #7092 L-13, Colinas Del Cimatario · Venceremos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet790 m
AV FRAY LUIS DE LEON #7092 L-13, COLINAS DEL CIMATARIO · Venceremos
- Amazon Locker - Huitlacoche1.1 km
Mobil Abastos, Carr. a Humilpan 407 Vista Alegre · Querétaro City
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Plazas del Sol 2a Seccion1.7 kmToday · Closed
Pl del Cimatario 1301, Plazas del Sol 2a Seccion · Querétaro City
- Mail Boxes etc1.8 km
BLVD BERNARDO QUINTANA NO 7001 LOC 115, CENTRO SUR · Querétaro City
- Amazon Locker - Enmolada2 km
Mobil Estadio, Av. Luis Vega Monrroy 400 · Querétaro City
- Paquetería y Mensajería Flecha Amarilla2.1 km
Luis M. Vega y Monroy 800 Edificio A Local 116 · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Casa Blanca2.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
27 1027, Lomas De Casa Blanca · Venceremos
- 2.4 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Rebozo2.9 km
PUERTA LA VICTORIA, Av. Constituyentes 40 Villas del Sol · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Casa Blanca2.9 kmToday 07:00–20:00
33 402, Lomas De Casa Blanca · Querétaro City
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.3 km
- UPS Access Point – Empack Qro Constituyentes3.3 kmToday · Closed
Av Constituyentes 15 Ote, San Francisquito · Querétaro City
- J&T Express Santiago de Querétaro3.3 km
Avenida Av. Prol. Luis Pasteur Sur 135, Colonia Alameda, 76040 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- Pak Mail Querétaro Centro3.4 km
Prolongación Corregidora Sur No. 21 P.B. · Querétaro City
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Mazapan3.5 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Los Arcos, Blvd. Bernardo Quintana 179, Esq. Loma de Tequisquiapan · Querétaro City
- 3.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday · Closed
Carr Tequisquiapan 100, Centro · Querétaro City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday · Closed
Blvd. Bernardo Quintana 175, Loma Dorada · Querétaro City
- 3.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Machaca3.6 km
Mobil Centro Histórico, Av. Constituyentes 22 Ote Centro · Querétaro City
- Redpack Courier branch, Bernardo Quintana 161 Col. Loma Dorada3.7 km
Bernardo Quintana 161 Col. Loma Dorada · Querétaro City
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
About this area
76074 covers Vista Alegre, La Alhambra, Palomar del Duque, Vista Alegre 3a Sección and Vista Alegre 2a Secc in Querétaro, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 2.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Huitlacoche (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 13 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
UPS Access Point location
AV DEL PARQUE 1161, LA ALHAMBRA
76074 QUERETARO / QUERÉTARO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.