PostcodeQuerétaro
Postcode 76085
- VenceremosTowns and districts
- QuerétaroRegions
- 1Location
- 2 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Amazon Locker - Huitlacoche950 m
Mobil Abastos, Carr. a Humilpan 407 Vista Alegre · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Casa Blanca1 kmToday 07:00–20:00
27 1027, Lomas De Casa Blanca · Venceremos
- 1 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Casa Blanca1.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
33 402, Lomas De Casa Blanca · Querétaro City
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Colinas del Cimatario1.9 kmToday · Closed
Colinas Del Cimatario 415, Colinas del Cimatario · Venceremos
- Estafeta Concesionario Plazas del Sol 2a Seccion2 kmToday · Closed
Pl del Cimatario 1301, Plazas del Sol 2a Seccion · Querétaro City
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Colinas del Cimatario2.1 kmToday · Closed
Fray Luis De Leon 7092 L-13, Colinas del Cimatario · Venceremos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional2.1 kmToday · Closed
Av Fray Luis De Leon #7092 L-13, Colinas Del Cimatario · Venceremos
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
AV FRAY LUIS DE LEON #7092 L-13, COLINAS DEL CIMATARIO · Venceremos
- Amazon Locker - Enmolada2.2 km
Mobil Estadio, Av. Luis Vega Monrroy 400 · Querétaro City
- Paquetería y Mensajería Flecha Amarilla2.4 km
Luis M. Vega y Monroy 800 Edificio A Local 116 · Querétaro City
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Rebozo2.7 km
PUERTA LA VICTORIA, Av. Constituyentes 40 Villas del Sol · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Mision Mariana2.8 kmToday · Closed
Acceso a Candiles 542 Int 10, Mision Mariana · Los Olvera
- Pak Mail Querétaro Centro2.8 km
Prolongación Corregidora Sur No. 21 P.B. · Querétaro City
- Mail Boxes etc2.9 km
BLVD BERNARDO QUINTANA NO 7001 LOC 115, CENTRO SUR · Querétaro City
- 2.9 km
- Correos de México C.O.M. Queretaro2.9 km
Calle Órgano de la Congregación 14, Colonia Mariano de las Casas, 76998 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- 2.9 km
- J&T Express Santiago de Querétaro2.9 km
Avenida Av. Prol. Luis Pasteur Sur 135, Colonia Alameda, 76040 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Machaca3 km
Mobil Centro Histórico, Av. Constituyentes 22 Ote Centro · Querétaro City
- Fedex Staffed3 km
Av Paseo Constituyentes 890 Lo Plaza Milstone · Querétaro City
- UPS Access Point – Empack Qro Constituyentes3 kmToday · Closed
Av Constituyentes 15 Ote, San Francisquito · Querétaro City
- 3.1 km
- Green Box Express Mensajería y Paquetería3.1 km
Calle Ignacio Pérez 50 · Querétaro City
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, CALZ. ZARAGOZA PTE. #156, NINOS HEROES3.2 kmToday · Closed
CALZ. ZARAGOZA PTE. #156, NINOS HEROES · Querétaro City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional3.2 kmToday · Closed
Calz. Zaragoza Pte. #156, Ninos Heroes · Querétaro City
About this area
76085 covers Azteca, La Unión, Bosques del Cimatario, Fraternidad de Santiago, Colinas del Sur and Arte Mexicano in Querétaro, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Huitlacoche (950 m).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Azteca
Luis Pasteur 734, Azteca
76085 Queretaro / QUERÉTARO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.