Postcode
Postcode 76156
- Querétaro CityTowns and districts
- 1Location
- 880 mNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet210 m
AV. EPIGMENIO GONZALEZ 1009, TECNOLOGICO 2000 · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Sucursal Tecnologico 2000440 mToday · Closed
Epigmenio Gonzalez 1009 Loc. 4-D, Tecnologico 2000 · Querétaro City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta440 mToday · Closed
1009 Epigmenio Gonzalez Ave · Querétaro City
- 880 m
- 910 m
- Correos de México Cr la Era910 m
Calle Ingenieros 20, Manzana La Era, 76201 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- 1.1 km
- Paquetexpress Queretaro 21.2 km
Avenida 5 De Febrero 1025, Jose Maria Arteaga · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario San Pablo Tecnologico1.3 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Ezequiel Montes 8, San Pablo Tecnologico · Sergio Villaseñor
- Fedex Staffed1.4 km
Bernardo Quintana, Núm. 4030, Col. Balcon Campestre Queretaro · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Balcones Coloniales1.5 kmToday · Closed
Balcones de la Colina 300 Local 1, Balcones Coloniales · Querétaro City
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Avenida Corregidora1.9 kmToday · Closed
Avenida Corregidora 117 · Querétaro City
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Paqueteria y Mensajeria Vencedor2 km
Diagonal Carr. Al Campo Militar 305 · Querétaro City
- Correos de México Sucursal Felipe Carrillo Puerto2.1 km
Andador Guadalupe Ramírez 97, Colonia Felipe Carrillo Puerto, 76131 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
PROLONGACION CORREGIDORA NORTE 691 INT.1, PLAZA DEL PARQUE · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Sucursal Plaza del Parque2.2 kmToday · Closed
Corregidora Nte. 691 16d, Plaza del Parque · Querétaro City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.2 kmToday · Closed
Prolongacion Corregidora Norte 691 Int.16 D, Plaza Del Parque · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario San Pedrito Penuelas2.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Penuelas 61 A, San Pedrito Penuelas · Sergio Villaseñor
- 2.2 km
- Envíoshop Álamos Querétaro2.3 km
Prolongación Corregidora Norte 338 · Querétaro City
- FedEx Ship Center2.3 km
Carretera estatal Núm. 431 Lote18., Queretaro · Santa María Magdalena
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.3 km
Carretera estatal Núm. 431 Lote18., Queretaro · Santa María Magdalena
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- Correos de México Post office, José María Arteaga2.5 kmToday · Closed
José María Arteaga 5 · Querétaro City
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ninos Heroes2.5 kmToday · Closed
5 De Febrero 106 Loc. 5, Ninos Heroes · Querétaro City
- Green Box Express Mensajería y Paquetería2.6 km
Calle Ignacio Pérez 50 · Querétaro City
About this area
76156 covers Los Alcanfores Sección Norte, Los Eucaliptos, Constituyentes de 1824 and San Gregorio, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Av. San Roque.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 880 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Nochebuena (2.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 21 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Empaques Love Boxes
Av. San Roque 265
76156 Santiago de Querétaro
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.