Postcode
Postcode 76118
- Querétaro CityTowns and districts
- 1Location
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Sucursal Satelite Sgto de Queretaro
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Correos de México Sucursal Satelite Sgto de Queretaro1.2 km
Avenida Avenida de las Fuentes 505, Colonia Satelite, 76111 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Benito Juarez1.9 kmToday · Closed
Plaza Quadrum 16-B 10-B, Benito Juarez · Sergio Villaseñor
- 2 km
- Amazon Locker - Tecolote2.1 km
URBAN CENTER JURICA, Av. 5 de Febrero8200 Zona Industrial Benito Juárez · Sergio Villaseñor
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.2 km
Av. 5 de febrero No. 2125 local E Col Jurica 76100, Loc E · Sergio Villaseñor
- 2.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Azucenas2.4 kmToday 11:00–17:00
Prol. Bernardo Quintana 3060 A, Las Azucenas · Patria Nueva
- Carto Empaques De Queretaro2.6 km
Calle 2 5b · Rancho Bellavista [Fraccionamiento]
- Estafeta Concesionario Chula Vista Ii2.9 kmToday 07:00–20:00
De La Luz 1670, Chula Vista Ii · Patria Nueva
- Mail Boxes Juríca3 km
Av 5 de Febrero 2125 Local 30 Plaza Norte Jurica · Sergio Villaseñor
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.4 km
BERNARDO QUINTANA 2440, STA MA MAGDALENA · Colinas de Santa Cruz Segunda Sección
- FedEx Ship Center3.4 kmToday · Closed
Blvd Bernardo Quintana # 2440, 4 · Colinas de Santa Cruz Segunda Sección
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.4 kmToday · Closed
2440 Bernardo Quintana Blvd · Colinas de Santa Cruz Segunda Sección
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Maria Magdalena3.4 kmToday · Closed
Bernardo Quintana 2440 3, Santa Maria Magdalena · Colinas de Santa Cruz Segunda Sección
- Estafeta Concesionario Satelite3.9 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Fray Junipero Serra 21260 Pad 5, Satelite · El Salitre
- 4 km
- 4.1 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx4.1 km
Av Carrillo Puerto 68-A Acce, 6 · Rancho Bellavista [Fraccionamiento]
- FedEx Ship Center4.1 kmToday · Closed
Av Carrillo Puerto 68-A Acce, 6 · Rancho Bellavista [Fraccionamiento]
- Amazon Locker - Girasol4.2 km
Estaciones Ruta - JURIQUILLA, PASEO DE LA REPÚBLICA N° 13001 COL. JURICA C.P. 76100 · Querétaro City
- Correos de México Cr Libertad4.3 km
Calle John F. Kennedy 106, Colonia Felipe Carrillo Puerto, 76132 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- UPS Access Point location4.5 km
LITERATURA 416, EL TINTERO · Rancho Bellavista [Fraccionamiento]
- UPS Access Point – Bisuteria Y Regalos La Deporti4.6 kmToday · Closed
Literatura 416, El Tintero · Rancho Bellavista [Fraccionamiento]
- Estafeta Concesionario Juriquilla Santa Fe4.6 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Anillo Vial Ii Fray Junipero Serra Loc 115, Juriquilla Santa Fe · Juriquilla
- 4.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Juriquilla Santa Fe4.7 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Anillo Vial Fray Junipero Serra 270 Loc 2, Juriquilla Santa Fe · Juriquilla
- Estafeta Concesionario San Pablo4.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Anillo Vial Ii Fray Junipero Serra B, San Pablo · El Salitre
- Estafeta Concesionario Puerta del Sol4.8 kmToday · Closed
Blvdr Pena Flor 1085, Puerta del Sol · Patria Nueva
- 4.8 km
About this area
76118 covers Miguel Hidalgo, Revolución, Lomas del Pedregal 2a. Sección, Loma Bonita, Luis Donaldo Colosio and Libertadores, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Ricardo Flores Magón.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Sucursal Satelite Sgto de Queretaro, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Tecolote (2.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Ferretería y Materiales Chávez
Ricardo Flores Magón 402-2
76118 Santiago de Querétaro
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.