PostcodeQuerétaro
Postcode 76902
- San Jose de los OlveraTowns and districts
- QuerétaroRegions
- 2Locations
- 2.2 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 420 m
- 1.2 km
- Fedex Staffed360 m
Av Paseo Constituyentes 890 Lo Plaza Milstone · Querétaro City
- Amazon Locker - Chicharron820 m
Mobil Jacal, Prol. Av. Zaragoza No. 305 · Querétaro City
- 1.2 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Casa Blanca1.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
33 402, Lomas De Casa Blanca · Querétaro City
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Casa Blanca2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
27 1027, Lomas De Casa Blanca · Venceremos
- Correos de México C.O.M. Queretaro2 km
Calle Órgano de la Congregación 14, Colonia Mariano de las Casas, 76998 Santiago de Querétaro · Querétaro City
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ninos Heroes2.2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
5 De Febrero 106 Loc. 5, Ninos Heroes · Querétaro City
- 2.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Aire2.3 km
Asturiano - Tejeda 1, PASEO TEJEDA 199 TEJEDA · San Jose de los Olvera
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, CALZ. ZARAGOZA PTE. #156, NINOS HEROES2.4 kmToday 09:00–15:00, 16:00–18:00
CALZ. ZARAGOZA PTE. #156, NINOS HEROES · Querétaro City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional2.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Calz. Zaragoza Pte. #156, Ninos Heroes · Querétaro City
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Green Box Express Mensajería y Paquetería2.6 km
Calle Ignacio Pérez 50 · Querétaro City
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Mision Mariana2.8 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Acceso a Candiles 542 Int 10, Mision Mariana · Los Olvera
- 3 km
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Machaca3.1 km
Mobil Centro Histórico, Av. Constituyentes 22 Ote Centro · Querétaro City
- FedEx Ship Center3.1 km
Carretera estatal Núm. 431 Lote18., Queretaro · Santa María Magdalena
- Centro de Envío FedEx3.1 km
Carretera estatal Núm. 431 Lote18., Queretaro · Santa María Magdalena
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- Pak Mail Querétaro Centro3.3 km
Prolongación Corregidora Sur No. 21 P.B. · Querétaro City
- Amazon Locker - Huitlacoche3.4 km
Mobil Abastos, Carr. a Humilpan 407 Vista Alegre · Querétaro City
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal El Pueblito3.4 km
Avenida Prolongación El Jacal 1088 · Corregidora
- Amazon Locker - Nochebuena3.5 km
Plaza de la Tecnologia Queretaro, Manuel Tolsa No. 2 · Querétaro City
About this area
76902 covers Rincón Campestre, Tabachines, Amstel V, Ámsterdam, Amstel IV and Misión de Santa Sofía in Querétaro, Mexico.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: CANDILES 40, EL ROBLE and C. 20 de Noviembre, El Pocito.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 2.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Chicharron (820 m).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Envios
C. 20 de Noviembre, El Pocito
76902 Corregidora / QUERÉTARO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.