PostcodeSinaloa
Postcode 82070
- MazatlánTowns and districts
- SinaloaRegions
- 1Location
- 1.7 kmNearest post office: Correos de México C.R. Benito Juarez Mazatlan Sin
Other points nearby
- Valquin Paqueteria y Mensajeria10 m
LUIS DONALDO COLOSIO, EJIDO # 10, EJIDO # 10 · Mazatlán
- 410 m
- Tiny Pack | Paquetería Mensajería y Transporte420 m
Carret. Internacional México 15 Km. 1195, Tepic - Mazatlán · Mazatlán
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.2 kmToday · Closed
Carr. Int. Km. 1194 Bodega 6, Urias · Mazatlán
- Estafeta Courier branch, Calle General Rafael Buelna Tenorio 1142D1.4 kmToday · Closed
Calle General Rafael Buelna Tenorio 1142D · Mazatlán
- Correos de México C.R. Benito Juarez Mazatlan Sin1.7 km
Avenida Revolución, Colonia Benito Juárez, 82181 Mazatlán · Mazatlán
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.4 km
AV EJERCITO MEXICANO 191 L6, LOMAS DEL MAR · Mazatlán
- 3.4 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Sucursal INFONAVIT Playas3.5 kmToday · Closed
Internacional Km. 1205 Loc. B, INFONAVIT Playas · Mazatlán
- J&T Express Mazatlán3.6 km
Carretera Internacional Mexico 15 1205, Residencial Infonavit Playas, 82125 Mazatlán · Mazatlán
- Correos de México Sucursal B Mazatlan Central Camionera3.6 km
Calle José Ángel Espinoza Ferrusquilla, Colonia Palos Prietos, 82011 Mazatlán · Mazatlán
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Internacional Km 1205 Local A, Infonavit Playas · Mazatlán
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday · Closed
Av Ejercito Mexicano 191 L6, Lomas Del Mar · Mazatlán
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.4 km
AV DE LA MARINA NO 1106 LOCAL 1, ALAMEDA · Mazatlán
About this area
82070 covers Ejido Rincón de Urías in Sinaloa, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on LUIS DONALDO COLOSIO, EJIDO # 10, EJIDO #.
The nearest post office is Correos de México C.R. Benito Juarez Mazatlan Sin, about 1.7 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Valquin Paqueteria y Mensajeria
LUIS DONALDO COLOSIO, EJIDO # 10, EJIDO # 10
82070 Mazatlán / SINALOA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.