PostcodeSinaloa
Postcode 82113
- MazatlánTowns and districts
- SinaloaRegions
- 0Locations
- 4.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Sucursal B Mazatlan Central Camionera
Other points nearby
- 520 m
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Francisco Villa1.4 kmToday · Closed
La Marina 3107 Lt 17, Francisco Villa · Mazatlán
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.5 km
AV DE LA MARINA NO 1106 LOCAL 1, ALAMEDA · Mazatlán
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.2 kmToday · Closed
Carretera Internacional Km 1205 Local A, Infonavit Playas · Mazatlán
- J&T Express Mazatlán3.3 km
Carretera Internacional Mexico 15 1205, Residencial Infonavit Playas, 82125 Mazatlán · Mazatlán
- Estafeta Sucursal INFONAVIT Playas3.3 kmToday · Closed
Internacional Km. 1205 Loc. B, INFONAVIT Playas · Mazatlán
- 3.3 km
- 3.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4 km
AV EJERCITO MEXICANO 191 L6, LOMAS DEL MAR · Mazatlán
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.3 kmToday · Closed
Av Ejercito Mexicano 191 L6, Lomas Del Mar · Mazatlán
- Correos de México Sucursal B Mazatlan Central Camionera4.4 km
Calle José Ángel Espinoza Ferrusquilla, Colonia Palos Prietos, 82011 Mazatlán · Mazatlán
- 4.7 km
- 4.7 km
About this area
82113 covers Club Real and Mediterráneo Club Residencial in Sinaloa, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Sucursal B Mazatlan Central Camionera, about 4.4 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 6 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.