PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 029996
Other points nearby
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- IXPRESS647: Local Courier Service in Singapore2.1 km
7 Temasek Boulevard, #12-07 Suntec Tower 1 · Singapore
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Geylan2.2 kmToday 08:30–17:00
447 Geylang Road · Singapore
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Katong2.4 kmToday 08:30–17:00
373 Tanjong Katong Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Nam Ming Commercial & Statione2.6 kmToday 11:30–19:00
Block 808 French Road, #02-19 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Iplan Private Limited2.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
28 Kallang Place, #03-08 · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- cartonbox.sg @ sims place2.7 km
53 Sims Place #01-158, Sims Vista Singapore · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox Pte Ltd2.9 kmToday 11:30–19:00
1 Rochor Canal Rd, Sim Lim Square, #02-11 · Singapore
- Tian Pao Shipping Pte Ltd2.9 km
175A Bencoolen St, #08-06 Burlington Square · Singapore
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Fibre Craft Marine & Offshore Pte Ltd2.9 km
111, North Bridge Road, #27-01 Peninsula Plaza · Singapore
- 3 km
- 3 km
- 3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Raffle3 kmToday 08:30–18:00
10 Collyer Quay #b1-11, Ocean Financial Centre · Singapore
- DHL Express Service Point - GameMartz Funan (DHL Partner)3 km
107 North Bridge Road, Mall, #03-10 Funan · Singapore
- 3 km
- 3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Geylan3 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 119 Aljunied Ave 2 #01-22 · Singapore
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
About this area
029996 covers Marina East Drive in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Singapore Post, about 1.9 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker Geylang (2.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 5 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Rochor
- 038970
- 178902
- 178903
- 180008
- 180009
- 180010
- 180231
- 180232
- 180233
- 180261
- 180262
- 180263
- 180264
- 180269
- 180270
- 180271
- 181008
- 181009
- 181269
- 182269
- 183269
- 187936
- 187937
- 187940
- 187945
- 187946
- 187947
- 187948
- 187949
- 187950
- 187951
- 187952
- 187953
- 187954
- 187955
- 187956
- 187957
- 187958
- 187959
- 187961
- 187962
- 187963
- 187964
- 187965
- 187966
- 187967
- 187968
- 187969
- 188016
- 188017
- 188018
- 188020
- 188021
- 188022
- 188023
- 188024
- 188025
- 188026
- 188027