PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 436929
Other points nearby
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Geylan1.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
447 Geylang Road · Singapore
- 1.9 km
- IXPRESS647: Local Courier Service in Singapore1.9 km
7 Temasek Boulevard, #12-07 Suntec Tower 1 · Singapore
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Iplan Private Limited2.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
28 Kallang Place, #03-08 · Singapore
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Nam Ming Commercial & Statione2.2 kmToday 11:30–19:00
Block 808 French Road, #02-19 · Singapore
- cartonbox.sg @ sims place2.3 km
53 Sims Place #01-158, Sims Vista Singapore · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Katong2.4 kmToday 08:30–17:00
373 Tanjong Katong Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox Pte Ltd2.6 kmToday 11:30–19:00
1 Rochor Canal Rd, Sim Lim Square, #02-11 · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- Tian Pao Shipping Pte Ltd2.6 km
175A Bencoolen St, #08-06 Burlington Square · Singapore
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Jh Services2.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
168 Pasir Panjang Road, 118556 · Singapore
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Geylan2.7 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 119 Aljunied Ave 2 #01-22 · Singapore
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- Fibre Craft Marine & Offshore Pte Ltd2.9 km
111, North Bridge Road, #27-01 Peninsula Plaza · Singapore
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Towner2.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 101 Towner Road, #01-204/206 · Singapore
About this area
436929 covers Tanjong Rhu Road in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Singapore Post, about 1.8 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker Geylang (1.6 km).
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Rochor
- 029996
- 038970
- 178902
- 178903
- 180008
- 180009
- 180010
- 180231
- 180232
- 180233
- 180261
- 180262
- 180263
- 180264
- 180269
- 180270
- 180271
- 181008
- 181009
- 181269
- 182269
- 183269
- 187936
- 187937
- 187940
- 187945
- 187946
- 187947
- 187948
- 187949
- 187950
- 187951
- 187952
- 187953
- 187954
- 187955
- 187956
- 187957
- 187958
- 187959
- 187961
- 187962
- 187963
- 187964
- 187965
- 187966
- 187967
- 187968
- 187969
- 188016
- 188017
- 188018
- 188020
- 188021
- 188022
- 188023
- 188024
- 188025
- 188026
- 188027