PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 188664
- RochorTowns and districts
- SingaporeRegions
- 0Locations
- 340 mNearest post office: The Quiet Lab, 139 Selegie Road
Other points nearby
- 340 m
- Tian Pao Shipping Pte Ltd380 m
175A Bencoolen St, #08-06 Burlington Square · Singapore
- 420 m
- 470 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox Pte Ltd540 mToday 11:30–19:00
1 Rochor Canal Rd, Sim Lim Square, #02-11 · Singapore
- 630 m
- 660 m
- 670 m
- Fibre Craft Marine & Offshore Pte Ltd810 m
111, North Bridge Road, #27-01 Peninsula Plaza · Singapore
- 820 m
- 890 m
- DHL Express Service Point - GameMartz Funan (DHL Partner)950 m
107 North Bridge Road, Mall, #03-10 Funan · Singapore
- 1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Killin1 kmToday 08:30–17:00
1 Killiney Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 1 km
- 1 km
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- IXPRESS647: Local Courier Service in Singapore1.1 km
7 Temasek Boulevard, #12-07 Suntec Tower 1 · Singapore
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Nam Ming Commercial & Statione1.4 kmToday 11:30–19:00
Block 808 French Road, #02-19 · Singapore
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- SingPost Post office, #B1-17A People's Park Centre1.7 km
#B1-17A People's Park Centre · Singapore
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Raffle1.8 kmToday 08:30–18:00
10 Collyer Quay #b1-11, Ocean Financial Centre · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox1.8 kmToday 11:30–19:00
304 Orchard Road #b1-111, Lucky Plaza · Singapore
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
About this area
188664 covers Prinsep Street in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is The Quiet Lab, 139 Selegie Road, about 340 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker Rochor (420 m).
Within 2 km there are 44 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Rochor
- 029996
- 038970
- 178902
- 178903
- 180008
- 180009
- 180010
- 180231
- 180232
- 180233
- 180261
- 180262
- 180263
- 180264
- 180269
- 180270
- 180271
- 181008
- 181009
- 181269
- 182269
- 183269
- 187936
- 187937
- 187940
- 187945
- 187946
- 187947
- 187948
- 187949
- 187950
- 187951
- 187952
- 187953
- 187954
- 187955
- 187956
- 187957
- 187958
- 187959
- 187961
- 187962
- 187963
- 187964
- 187965
- 187966
- 187967
- 187968
- 187969
- 188016
- 188017
- 188018
- 188020
- 188021
- 188022
- 188023
- 188024
- 188025
- 188026
- 188027