PostcodeGauteng
Postcode 2194
Other points nearby
- 220 m
- PAXI PEP Randburg Ferndale Republic290 mToday 09:00–17:30
Shop L67 Ferndale On Republic, Republic Rd · Randburg
- PAXI PEP Home Randburg Ferndale290 mToday 09:00–17:30
Shop L63 Ferndale On Republic, Republic Street · Randburg
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop L70A, Ferndale Mall, Corner Republic Road & Malibongwe Drive, Ferndale Randburg470 m
Shop L70A, Ferndale Mall, Corner Republic Road & Malibongwe Drive, Ferndale Randburg · Randburg
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, C/O Pretoria and Hill Street860 m
C/O Pretoria and Hill Street · Randburg
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Malibongwe Dr &, Rabie St, Ruiterhof, Randburg, 21941.2 km
Malibongwe Dr &, Rabie St, Ruiterhof, Randburg, 2194 · Randburg
- South African Post Office Randburg Square1.2 km
54, Randburg Square, Pretoria Street &, Hill St · Randburg
- PAXI PEP Randburg Square1.3 kmToday 08:30–17:30
Shop 65 Sanlam Centre Randburg Square, Hill Street · Randburg
- 1.4 km
- PAXI PEP Randburg Oriental Plaza1.4 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop 138 & 139 Oriental Plaza, Hendrik Verwoerd Drive · Randburg
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 519A, Randburg Square, Cnr. Oak Avenue & Randburg Mall, Randburg1.4 km
Shop 519A, Randburg Square, Cnr. Oak Avenue & Randburg Mall, Randburg · Randburg
- PostNet Courier branch, 93 Bramfischer Drive, Ferndale, Randburg1.5 km
93 Bramfischer Drive, Ferndale, Randburg · Randburg
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 9, Robindale Corner, 16 Malibongwe Drive 21942 km
Shop 9, Robindale Corner, 16 Malibongwe Drive 2194 · Randburg
- 2 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop G14, Ferndale Village Shopping Centre. Oxford Road & Main Avenue Ferndale, Randburg2 km
Shop G14, Ferndale Village Shopping Centre. Oxford Road & Main Avenue Ferndale, Randburg · Randburg
- 2.1 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, 1 Bluegum Ave, Bordeaux, Randburg, 21942.1 km
1 Bluegum Ave, Bordeaux, Randburg, 2194 · Randburg
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Cnr Malibongwe Dr & Rocky St2.7 km
Cnr Malibongwe Dr & Rocky St · Randburg
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, 1 Highview Blvd, Strydompark, Randburg, 21943.5 km
1 Highview Blvd, Strydompark, Randburg, 2194 · Randburg
- PAXI PEP Randburg Cresta3.9 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop Ul0108 Cresta Shopping Centre, C/O Beyers Naude Drive, & Weltervreden Road · Randburg
- PAXI Tekkie Town Randburg Cresta3.9 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop Bl0007 Cresta Shopping Centre, C/O Beyers Naude Drive, & Weltervreden Road · Randburg
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Cnr Beyers Naude Drive &, Weltevreden Rd4 km
Cnr Beyers Naude Drive &, Weltevreden Rd · Randburg
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 7, Northcliff Square Shopping Centre, Cnr. Milner & Beyers Naude Drive, Northcliff5.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Shop 7, Northcliff Square Shopping Centre, Cnr. Milner & Beyers Naude Drive, Northcliff · Randburg
- 7.3 km
- 410 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.5 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, 151 Republic Rd, Fontainebleau, Randburg, 20321.7 km
151 Republic Rd, Fontainebleau, Randburg, 2032 · Randburg
- 1.7 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.7 km
About this area
2194 covers Johannesburg and Randburg in Gauteng, South Africa.
34 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: Malibongwe Drive, Republic Road and Shop L67 Ferndale On Republic, Republic Rd.
By carrier: The Courier Guy (12), PAXI (7) and PostNet (6).
The nearest post office is Post Office, about 410 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Republic Road (220 m).
Within 2 km there are 21 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Republic Road
Republic Road
2194 Randburg / GAUTENG
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.