PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 02830
- AzcapotzalcoTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.5 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Tacuba Cdmx
Other points nearby
- 140 m
- 140 m
- 190 m
- 290 m
- 300 m
- 420 m
- 420 m
- 460 m
- 470 m
- 580 m
- 760 m
- Amazon Locker - Maya1.1 km
Farmacias del Ahorro Recreo, CALZADA CAMARONES 542, SANTA MARIA MALINALCO · Azcapotzalco
- 1.3 km
- iMile Azcapotzalco1.5 km
Calle Privada Acalotenco 237, Colonia San Sebastián, 02510 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Correos de México Tacuba Cdmx1.5 km
Calle Mar Mediterráneo 54, Colonia Tacuba, 11411 Miguel Hidalgo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Comtech International1.7 km
Oficina CDMX: Av. Prof.ª Eulalia Guzmán 214, e/ Cedro y Circuito Interior. Atlampa, Cuauhtémoc. CDMX. CP: 06450 | Oficina Mérida: Plaza Campestre, local 5, Av. Campestre e/ 1C y Prolongación Paseo de Montejo, Mérida, Yucatán. CP 9712. · Cuauhtémoc
- Correos de México Centro de Distribucion Metropolitano Cdmx1.7 km
Avenida Ceylán 468, Colonia Estación Pantaco, 02520 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Santo Tomas1.7 kmToday · Closed
Plan De Ayala 34 Acc F, Santo Tomas · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Cerrada Ceylán 5391.9 km
Cerrada Ceylán 539 · Azcapotzalco
- Fedex Staffed1.9 km
Gral. Mariano Escobedo 61, Popotla · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Access Point – Empack Marina Nacional2 kmToday · Closed
Marina Nacional 52, Tacuba · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Cartones Ponderosa Courier branch, Eulalia Guzmán 1372.1 km
Eulalia Guzmán 137 · Cuauhtémoc
- 2.1 km
- Correos de México Prohogar Cdmx2.1 km
Avenida 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 235, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02601 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria la Ribera2.2 kmToday · Closed
Flores Magon 422 Local B, Santa Maria la Ribera · Cuauhtémoc
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.2 km
Calz Legaria 31 Loc A/ Torreblanca · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.3 km
NARANJO 267 C1, SANTA MARIA LA RIBERA · Cuauhtémoc
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida Azcapotzalco2.3 km
Avenida Azcapotzalco 753 - bis · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Maria la Ribera2.3 kmToday · Closed
Naranjo 267 C1, Santa Maria la Ribera · Cuauhtémoc
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.3 kmToday · Closed
49 Legaria Calz · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.4 km
About this area
02830 covers Toronja and San Bernabé in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Tacuba Cdmx, about 1.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Gabo (460 m).
Within 2 km there are 25 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Azcapotzalco
- 01509
- 02000
- 02008
- 02020
- 02040
- 02050
- 02060
- 02070
- 02080
- 02090
- 02099
- 02100
- 02109
- 02110
- 02120
- 02125
- 02128
- 02129
- 02130
- 02140
- 02150
- 02160
- 02169
- 02200
- 02230
- 02240
- 02250
- 02260
- 02300
- 02310
- 02330
- 02350
- 02400
- 02409
- 02410
- 02419
- 02420
- 02430
- 02440
- 02450
- 02459
- 02460
- 02470
- 02479
- 02480
- 02490
- 02500
- 02510
- 02519
- 02520
- 02525
- 02530
- 02540
- 02600
- 02630
- 02640
- 02650
- 02660
- 02670
- 02680