Postcode
Postcode 31130
- Chihuahua CityTowns and districts
- 1Location
- 3.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Chihuahua
Other points nearby
- Sendex Chihuahua10 m
Avenida Homero, Parque Industrial Complejo Industrial Chihuahua, 31130 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- 300 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Nombre de Dios2.9 kmToday 08:00–18:30
De Las Industrias 4301, Nombre de Dios · Chihuahua City
- J&T Express Chihuahua2.9 km
Calle Profesor Roberto B Saldivar, Colonia Deportistas, 31125 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- AFIMEX Chihuahua3 km
Calle Cuarta 7724, Colonia Felipe Angeles, 31134 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Av Octavio Paz 179, Complejo Industrial Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.1 km
AV OCTAVIO PAZ 179, COMPLEJO INDUSTRIAL CHIHUAHUA · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Sucursal Complejo Industrial Chihuahua3.1 kmToday 09:00–14:30, 15:30–18:00
Octavio Paz 179, Complejo Industrial Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- Correos de México Chihuahua3.4 km
Calle Manuel Gonzalez Cossio, Colonia Tierra y Libertad, 31126 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- 3.5 km
- J&T Express Chihuahua3.5 km
Avenida Heroico Colegio Militar, Colonia Continental, 31106 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- Paquetexpress Chihuahua3.5 km
Calle Río Aros 2901, Zona Industrial Nombre De Dios · Chihuahua City
- 3.5 km
- UPS Access Point – Envios Express Chihuahua Juven3.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Periferico De La Juventud 10301, Ignacio Allende · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.7 km
AV. TECNOLOGICO #7315 LOC.4, VALLARTA · Chihuahua City
- 3.7 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Vallarta3.8 kmToday 09:30–13:30, 14:00–18:00
Tecnologico 7315 Loc 4, Vallarta · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional3.8 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Av. Tecnologico #7315 Loc.4, Vallarta · Chihuahua City
- Redpack Chihuahua3.8 km
Avenida Avenida de las Industrias 6504 10, Colonia Francisco I Madero, 31920 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- Sendex Courier branch, Avenida de las Industrias 61114 km
Avenida de las Industrias 6111 · Chihuahua City
- Coordinadora Terminal Gomez Palacio4.2 kmToday 09:00–15:00, 16:30–19:00
Av. Zaragoza #2710, Col. Nombre de Dios. C.P. 31105. Chihuahua, Chih. · Chihuahua City
- 4.3 km
- 4.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Vivero4.8 km
Tec - Campus Chihuahua, Av. H. Colegio Militar 4700, Nombre de Dios, Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
About this area
31130 covers Jardines del Norte o Mercedes, Las Vegas, Rincones de San Andrés, CTM (Ortiz), Gloria and Niños Héroes, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Chihuahua, about 3.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Vivero (4.8 km).
Within 2 km there are 2 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Sendex Chihuahua
Avenida Homero, Parque Industrial Complejo Industrial Chihuahua, 31130 Chihuahua
31130 Chihuahua
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.