Postcode
Postcode 31200
- Chihuahua CityTowns and districts
- 3Locations
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Avenida Agustín Melgar
Other points nearby
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta10 mToday · Closed
Universidad 2768, Magisterial Universidad · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Sucursal Magisterial Universidad10 mToday · Closed
Universidad 2768, Magisterial Universidad · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet440 m
UNIVERSIDAD 2768, MAGISTERIAL UNIVERSIDAD · Chihuahua City
- 750 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Angel Trias920 mToday 09:00–21:00
Antonio Ortiz Mena 3500, Angel Trias · Chihuahua City
- Correos de México Com Chihuahua Chih1.1 km
Avenida Agustín Melgar 3703, Zona Industrial Nombre de Dios, 31998 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Concesionario San Felipe V1.1 kmToday · Closed
Francisco villa 3117, San Felipe V · Chihuahua City
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida Agustín Melgar1.2 km
Avenida Agustín Melgar 3703 · Chihuahua City
- Especialistas en Aduanas y Comercio Exterior1.3 km
Francisco Garcia Salinas 3905 · Chihuahua City
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- UPS Access Point – Mailbox Industrias1.6 kmToday · Closed
Av De Las Industrias 4301, Nombre De Dios · Chihuahua City
- 1.6 km
- Tiny Pack | Paquetería Mensajería y Transporte1.6 km
Av de las Industrias #4314B · Chihuahua City
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Los Sicomoros1.9 kmToday · Closed
Bosque De La Antequera 1800 2, Los Sicomoros · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Concesionario Panamericana1.9 kmToday · Closed
Antonio de Montes 5705 B, Panamericana · Chihuahua City
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- Marcela Aguirre Valenzuela2.2 kmToday · Closed
Calle Niños Heroes 1503, Zona Centro, Chihuahua, Chihuahua, C.P. 31000 · Chihuahua City
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- Coordinadora Terminal Gomez Palacio2.3 kmToday · Closed
Av. Zaragoza #2710, Col. Nombre de Dios. C.P. 31105. Chihuahua, Chih. · Chihuahua City
- 2.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Vivero2.4 km
Tec - Campus Chihuahua, Av. H. Colegio Militar 4700, Nombre de Dios, Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Libertad 1700, 31000 Chihuahua2.5 km
Calle Libertad 1700, 31000 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- Sendex Courier branch, Avenida de las Industrias 61112.6 km
Avenida de las Industrias 6111 · Chihuahua City
- FedEx EnvioShop Plaza Tres Vias2.7 km
Plaza Tres Vías, Av George Washington 1600-local 312 · Chihuahua City
- Redpack Chihuahua2.7 km
Avenida Avenida de las Industrias 6504 10, Colonia Francisco I Madero, 31920 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- 2.8 km
About this area
31200 covers Rincones de La Cima, Residencial Nieves, De La Madre (10 de Mayo), Abelardo Rodriguez, Magisterial Universidad and Silvino Rodriguez, Mexico.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
By carrier: Estafeta (1) and Correos de México (1).
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Avenida Agustín Melgar, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Vivero (2.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 20 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta
Universidad 2768, Magisterial Universidad
31200 Chihuahua
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.