Postcode
Postcode 31205
- Chihuahua CityTowns and districts
- 2Locations
- 2.1 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Calle Libertad 1700, 31000 Chihuahua
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Los Sicomoros90 mToday · Closed
Bosque De La Antequera 1800 2, Los Sicomoros · Chihuahua City
- 910 m
- Paquetexpress Chihuahua 21 km
Blvd. Ortiz Mena 2804 LOCAL A, Lomas Del Santuario I Etapa · Chihuahua City
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Felipe V1.7 kmToday · Closed
Francisco villa 3117, San Felipe V · Chihuahua City
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Magisterial Universidad1.8 kmToday · Closed
Universidad 2768, Magisterial Universidad · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday · Closed
Universidad 2768, Magisterial Universidad · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Concesionario Panamericana2 kmToday · Closed
Antonio de Montes 5705 B, Panamericana · Chihuahua City
- Marcela Aguirre Valenzuela2 kmToday · Closed
Calle Niños Heroes 1503, Zona Centro, Chihuahua, Chihuahua, C.P. 31000 · Chihuahua City
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
UNIVERSIDAD 2768, MAGISTERIAL UNIVERSIDAD · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Concesionario Angel Trias2.1 kmToday 09:00–21:00
Antonio Ortiz Mena 3500, Angel Trias · Chihuahua City
- 2.1 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Libertad 1700, 31000 Chihuahua2.1 km
Calle Libertad 1700, 31000 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.2 kmToday · Closed
Paseo Bolivar 208, Zona Centro · Chihuahua City
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Chihuahua Centro2.2 kmToday · Closed
Paseo Bolivar 208 A, Chihuahua Centro · Chihuahua City
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- FedEx EnvioShop Plaza Tres Vias2.3 km
Plaza Tres Vías, Av George Washington 1600-local 312 · Chihuahua City
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Especialistas en Aduanas y Comercio Exterior2.4 km
Francisco Garcia Salinas 3905 · Chihuahua City
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Haciendas del Valle I2.8 kmToday · Closed
Haciendas del valle 7104 INT 18, Haciendas del Valle I · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Concesionario Haciendas del Valle I2.8 kmToday · Closed
De La Juventud 6101 5905-10, Haciendas del Valle I · Chihuahua City
- Correos de México Com Chihuahua Chih2.8 km
Avenida Agustín Melgar 3703, Zona Industrial Nombre de Dios, 31998 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- Estafeta Concesionario Haciendas del Valle I2.9 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Juventud 6501, Haciendas del Valle I · Chihuahua City
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida Agustín Melgar2.9 km
Avenida Agustín Melgar 3703 · Chihuahua City
- Redpack Chihuahua2.9 km
Calle Vigésima Octava 3007, Colonia Pacifico, 31030 Chihuahua · Chihuahua City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3 km
PERIFERICO DE LA JUVENTUD #7500 INT 2, COLINAS DEL VALLE · Chihuahua City
About this area
31205 covers Rinconada Taurina, Arquitos, Fuentes del Santuario, Vista Hermosa, Los Sicomoros and Las Palmas, Mexico.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Calle Libertad 1700, 31000 Chihuahua, about 2.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Vivero (4.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 12 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Mundo Postal
Av. Mirador 1800-Loc 2 Edificio C, Int. 1800
31205 Chihuahua
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.