PostcodeChihuahua
Postcode 32460
- Ciudad JuárezTowns and districts
- ChihuahuaRegions
- 1Location
- 3.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Parque Central Juarez Chih
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Redpack Juárez630 m
Boulevard Manuel Gomez Morin 7497 SN, Fraccionamiento Rincones de San Marcos, 32450 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, Avenida Manuel Gómez Morín860 mToday 09:00–17:30
Avenida Manuel Gómez Morín 7446-6 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta870 mToday 09:30–17:30
Manuel Gomez Morin 7443, Rincones De San Marcos · Ciudad Juárez
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.9 km
- 2.4 km
- PakMail Plaza Tamiahua2.5 km
Laguna de Tamiahua No. 7001 Loc. 3 Col. Prados de San Lorenzo · Ciudad Juárez
- 3 km
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Super Internet3 kmToday 08:30–20:00
Sor Juana I Cruz 617, Paseo Del Nogal · Ciudad Juárez
- Amazon Locker - Adriano3.1 km
Plaza Las Misiones, Boulevard Teófilo Borunda No. 8681 Col. Partido Iglesias · Ciudad Juárez
- Paquetexpress Ciudad Juarez 23.2 km
Blvd. Francisco Villarreal Torres 11301, Partido Senecu · Ciudad Juárez
- Correos de México Parque Central Juarez Chih3.2 km
Avenida Tecnológico, Colonia Parque Central, 31657 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- EnvioShop Quinta Plaza3.4 km
Blvd. Manuel Gómez Morín 10082-Local 6 · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Partido Senecu3.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Ejercito Nacional 9280, Partido Senecu · Ciudad Juárez
- Redpack Juárez3.4 km
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 5621, Colonia Partido Diaz, 32417 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.5 km
- AFIMEX Juárez3.5 km
Boulevard Licenciado Oscar Flores Sánchez 3821, Colonia Fundidora, 32630 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Correos de México O.S.D. Ciudad Juarez3.6 km
Boulevard Paseo de la Victoria, Colonia Partido Iglesias, 32521 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, Boulevard Oscar Flores3.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Boulevard Oscar Flores 2575 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Av Tecnologico 1360, Fracc Del Crucero · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.7 km
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 20503.7 km
Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 2050 · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Concesionario INFONAVIT Angel Trias3.8 kmToday 09:00–21:30
Paseo De La Victoria 9750 Loc. 5, INFONAVIT Angel Trias · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.8 km
TRIUNFO DE LA REPUBLICA 4728, COLEGIO · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.9 kmToday 09:30–17:00
Triunfo De La Republica 4728, Colegio · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Mexicana3.9 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:00–17:30
AVENIDA PASEO TRIUNFO DE LA REPUBLICA 4728 Edificio CENTRO Y PLAZA COMERCIAL, Int. 10 · Ciudad Juárez
- Transportadora Taurus3.9 km
CALLE GENERAL MONTERDE 1750 Edificio 1750 · Ciudad Juárez
- Sendex Juárez4 km
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 44112, Fraccionamiento Monumental, 32310 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Pack & Mail4.1 km
Av. Paseo Triunfo de la República 4407-1 Int. 4407 · Ciudad Juárez
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal CD. Juárez4.7 km
Boulevard Manuel Gómez Morín 8617 · Ciudad Juárez
About this area
32460 covers Aviñón and Campestre in Chihuahua, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Gomez Morin.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Parque Central Juarez Chih, about 3.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Adriano (3.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Shamrock
Gomez Morin
32460 Juárez / CHIHUAHUA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Ciudad Juárez
- 32000
- 32020
- 32030
- 32040
- 32060
- 32080
- 32100
- 32107
- 32108
- 32110
- 32127
- 32130
- 32140
- 32150
- 32153
- 32159
- 32160
- 32170
- 32177
- 32178
- 32180
- 32190
- 32200
- 32210
- 32215
- 32217
- 32230
- 32234
- 32240
- 32250
- 32260
- 32270
- 32280
- 32290
- 32295
- 32299
- 32310
- 32315
- 32317
- 32319
- 32320
- 32330
- 32340
- 32345
- 32349
- 32350
- 32354
- 32360
- 32369
- 32370
- 32379
- 32380
- 32385
- 32390
- 32398
- 32400
- 32401
- 32402
- 32404
- 32405