PostcodeJalisco
Postcode 45133
- ZapopanTowns and districts
- JaliscoRegions
- 2Locations
- 1.1 kmNearest post office: Servicio Postal Mexicano
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Courier branch, Boulevard Bosques de San Isidro10 mToday · Closed
Boulevard Bosques de San Isidro 955 · Zapopan
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de San Isidro11 kmToday · Closed
Bosques de San Isidro 950, Valle de San Isidro · Zapopan
- 270 m
- UPS Access Point – Envio Shop San Isidro570 mToday · Closed
Av San Isidro 1475, Bosque De Centinella Ii · Zapopan
- Estafeta Concesionario Real del Bosque700 mToday 09:00–21:00
Federalistas 815 26, Real del Bosque · Zapopan
- Redpack Zapopan1 km
Calle Periferico 221, Colonia San Jose del Bajio, 45140 Zapopan · Zapopan
- 1.1 km
- Transportes Castores de Baja California1.1 km
Avenida Industria Textil 176 · Zapopan
- Redpack Zapopan1.1 km
Calle Anillo Periférico Norte Manuel Gómez Morín 221, Colonia San Jose del Bajio, 45190 Zapopan · Zapopan
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
AV. JUAN PABLO II 952, INDUSTRIAL LOS BELENES · Zapopan2
- Estafeta Sucursal Industrial los Belenes2.2 kmToday · Closed
Juan Pablo Ii 952, Industrial los Belenes · Zapopan
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Picoso2.7 km
7-Eleven Mexico - LA MANCHA, AVENIDA LA CIMA # 362 LOCAL 4 Col. LA CIMA · Guadalajara
- 2.7 km
- Amazon Locker - Zapote2.8 km
7-Eleven Mexico - FEDERALISTAS, AVENIDA LA CIMA # 1014 LOCAL 8 Col. LA CIMA · Guadalajara
- 2.8 km
- Correos de México Zapopan2.9 km
Calle Independencia 714, Colonia San Isidro Ejidal, 45147 Zapopan · Zapopan
- 3.1 km
- Correos de México Tuzania Zapopan Jal3.1 km
Avenida Avenida de la Tuzanía 250, Colonia Tuzania, 45131 Zapopan · Zapopan
- Amazon Locker - Ingeniero3.2 km
7-Eleven MX - Ajonjoli, Camino Antiguo Tesistan #425 Col. Tuzania · Zapopan
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- Correos de México La Palmita Zapopan Jal3.3 km
3640, Colonia La Palmita, 45182 Zapopan · Zapopan
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday · Closed
Av. Avila Camacho 3340 L C3, Conjunto Habitacional Laureles · Zapopan
- Redpack Zapopan3.6 km
Avenida Ávila Camacho 3340, Colonia Conjunto Patria, 45170 Zapopan · Zapopan
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Hogares De Nuevo Mexico4.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
1Ro De Noviembre 3096, Hogares De Nuevo Mexico · Zapopan
- Estafeta Concesionario Country Club4.3 kmToday · Closed
Prol Las Americas 2090 A, Country Club · Guadalajara
About this area
45133 covers Mirador de San Isidro 3a Sección, Bosques de la Primavera, Haciendas Del Valle 2a Sección, Altavista Residencial, Rinconada del Mirador and Mirador de La Cañada in Jalisco, Mexico.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: Boulevard Bosques de San Isidro.
By carrier: Estafeta (2).
The nearest post office is Servicio Postal Mexicano, about 1.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Cilantro (1.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Courier branch, Boulevard Bosques de San Isidro
Boulevard Bosques de San Isidro 955
45133 Zapopan / JALISCO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.