PostcodeJalisco
Postcode 45607
- ZapopanTowns and districts
- JaliscoRegions
- 1Location
- 2.1 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Andador López Mateos Sur 48, Colonia El Grullo Centro, 48741 El Grullo
Other points nearby
- Fedex Staffed10 m
Av.Camino Al Iteso No.8650, Pza Unisur Loc.B El Mante · Zapopan
- 130 m
- 1 km
- Amazon Locker - Miercoles1.1 km
7-Eleven Mexico - Parques del Bosque, 358 Calle del Bosque, Parques del Bosque · La Tijera
- Estafeta Concesionario Arboledas 1a Secc1.2 kmToday · Closed
Lopez Mateos Sur 5466 8, Arboledas 1a Secc · Zapopan
- Empaques para la industria Mundipack1.4 km
Av. Adolfo López Mateos Sur #5795-A · Zapopan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.7 km
PROLOGACION COLON 1000 131, SANTA MARIA TEQUEPEXPAN · Paseo del Prado
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Maria Tequepexpan1.7 kmToday · Closed
Colon 1000 131, Santa Maria Tequepexpan · Paseo del Prado
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday · Closed
Av. 18 De Marzo 5128, Las Aguilas · La Tijera
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- Envioshop Lopez Mateos Sur Mensajeria y Paqueteria2 km
Av. Adolfo López Mateos Sur 5060 · Zapopan
- Estafeta Concesionario Miguel de La Madrid Hurtado2 kmToday · Closed
Lopez Mateos Sur 5060 Int PB-A, Miguel de La Madrid Hurtado · Zapopan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2 kmToday · Closed
Prologacion Colon 1000 131, Santa Maria Tequepexpan · La Tijera
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Aguilas2.1 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Sierra De Mazamitla 5102, Las Aguilas · Zapopan
- Correos de México Post office, Andador López Mateos Sur 48, Colonia El Grullo Centro, 48741 El Grullo2.1 km
Andador López Mateos Sur 48, Colonia El Grullo Centro, 48741 El Grullo · La Tijera
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Aventura2.6 km
7-Eleven - REAL A COLIMA, Av. Prol. Colon Los Cajetes · Zapopan
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- DHL Courier branch, Av. Mariano Otero 5123, Local 2, La Calma2.8 km
Av. Mariano Otero 5123, Local 2, La Calma · Zapopan
- 2.8 km
- UPS Access Point – Pak Mail Mariano Otero2.9 kmToday · Closed
Av Mariano Otero 5035, La Calma · Guadalajara
- 2.9 km
- Redpack Zapopan2.9 km
Avenida De la Calma 3623, Colonia La Calma, 45070 Zapopan · Zapopan
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Paseos del Sol3.1 kmToday · Closed
Enrique Ladron de Guevara 1623 Int 1, Paseos del Sol · Zapopan
About this area
45607 covers Bosque I, El Mante, Lomas de La Victoria and Loma Bonita Poniente in Jalisco, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Andador López Mateos Sur 48, Colonia El Grullo Centro, 48741 El Grullo, about 2.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Miercoles (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 18 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Fedex Staffed
Av.Camino Al Iteso No.8650, Pza Unisur Loc.B El Mante
45607 Zapopan / JALISCO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.