PostcodeJalisco
Postcode 45234
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Estafeta Concesionario La Tijera920 mToday 09:00–22:00
Adolfo Lopez Mateos Sur 1299, La Tijera · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- Estafeta Concesionario La Tijera950 mToday · Closed
Ramal de la Tijera 1235 Loc 5, La Tijera · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- Estafeta Concesionario Miguel de La Madrid Hurtado1.1 kmToday · Closed
Lopez Mateos Sur 5060 Int PB-A, Miguel de La Madrid Hurtado · Zapopan
- Envioshop Lopez Mateos Sur Mensajeria y Paqueteria1.1 km
Av. Adolfo López Mateos Sur 5060 · Zapopan
- Fedex Staffed1.3 km
Av. Lopez Sur No.1450, Loc. L08 Plaza Las Villas Colonia Palomar · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- Amazon Locker - Guitarra1.5 km
La Plaza Bugambilias, Boulevard Bugambilas 2299 · Zapopan
- Paquetexpress Guadalajara La Tijera1.6 km
Industria Electrica 25 INT A Y B, La Tijera · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Amazon Locker - Aventura2.1 km
7-Eleven - REAL A COLIMA, Av. Prol. Colon Los Cajetes · Zapopan
- 2.2 km
- PackBoxes NuevaGalicia2.4 km
Prolongación Mariano Otero 1518 · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- UPS Access Point – Diseno De Carton Bugambilas2.7 kmToday · Closed
Callejon Del Iris 444, Bugambilas · Zapopan
- Amazon Locker - Miercoles2.7 km
7-Eleven Mexico - Parques del Bosque, 358 Calle del Bosque, Parques del Bosque · La Tijera
- 2.7 km
- Fedex Staffed2.8 km
Av.Camino Al Iteso No.8650, Pza Unisur Loc.B El Mante · Zapopan
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.8 kmToday · Closed
Prologacion Colon 1000 131, Santa Maria Tequepexpan · La Tijera
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Los Gavilanes2.9 kmToday · Closed
Real a Colima 423 8B, Los Gavilanes · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- Estafeta Concesionario Los Gavilanes3.1 kmToday · Closed
Lopez Mateos Sur 3911, Los Gavilanes · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- Estafeta Concesionario Arboledas 1a Secc3.2 kmToday · Closed
Lopez Mateos Sur 5466 8, Arboledas 1a Secc · Zapopan
- 3.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Cereza3.5 km
Punto Sur - Guadalajara, 312 Avenida Punto Sur · La Tijera
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.5 km
PROLOGACION COLON 1000 131, SANTA MARIA TEQUEPEXPAN · Paseo del Prado
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Maria Tequepexpan3.5 kmToday · Closed
Colon 1000 131, Santa Maria Tequepexpan · Paseo del Prado
- Empaques para la industria Mundipack3.6 km
Av. Adolfo López Mateos Sur #5795-A · Zapopan
- Amazon Locker - Cocol3.6 km
Urban Center Guadalajara Tlajomulco, Av. Adolfo López Mateos Sur 7000, La Rioja · La Tijera
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.2 km
- Paquetexpress Guadalajara Tlajomulco4.3 km
Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos 5560 SUR, Los Gavilanes Poniente · Tlajomulco de Zúñiga
- Correos de México Post office, Andador López Mateos Sur 48, Colonia El Grullo Centro, 48741 El Grullo4.4 km
Andador López Mateos Sur 48, Colonia El Grullo Centro, 48741 El Grullo · La Tijera
About this area
45234 covers La Florida, Los Cajetes, La Palmira, El Campanario and Los Pollitos in Jalisco, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: C. El Campanario.
The nearest post office is PackBoxes NuevaGalicia, about 2.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Guitarra (1.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 12 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Sierrapack
C. El Campanario 1850
45234 Zapopan / JALISCO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.