PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53719
- Paraje Trejo (El Chaparral)Towns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.1 kmNearest post office: Ap Izcalli Chamapa
Other points nearby
- 1.1 km
- Correos de Mexico1.1 km
Avenida V. 15 General Emiliano Zapata 15, Colonia Izcalli Chamapa, 53689 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de la Herradura2 kmToday · Closed
Bosque de minas 3 7A, Bosques de la Herradura · Huixquilucan
- PakMail Bosques de la Herradura2.5 km
Prof. Emilio Gustavo Baz No. 21, Loc. 10 y 11 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.6 km
BOSQUES MINAS NO 3 LOC 8, PALO SOLO · Huixquilucan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.6 km
ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 201 A, RICARDO FLORES MAGON · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Correos de México Ap Independencia2.6 km
Avenida Río Hondo 77, Colonia Independencia, 53830 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Marcha3.2 km
Universidad Panamericana Bosque Real, Boulevard Bosque Real · Huixquilucan
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- Amazon Locker - Septiembre3.7 km
Centro Comercial Interlomas, Boulevard Interlomas 5, Bosque de las Palmas · Naucalpan
- 3.8 km
- Correos de México Cap. Interlomas Huixquilucan3.8 km
Boulevard Lomas Anahuac 5, Fraccionamiento Paseo de la Herradura, 52786 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de las Palmas3.8 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Magno Centro 12, Bosques de las Palmas · Huixquilucan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Tecamachalco3.8 kmToday · Closed
De Las Fuentes 41 A-Pb, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Naucalpan
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- FedEx Ship Center4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Fuentes 184-5, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 4 km
- 4 km
- UPS4.4 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- 4.6 km
- PakMail Chamizal4.6 km
Av. Stim 87, Lomas de Chamizal, Cuajimalpa de Morelos · Jesús del Monte
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Vista Del Valle4.7 kmToday · Closed
Circunvalacion Poniente 189, Vista Del Valle · Ejido del Tejocote
- UPS Access Point location4.7 km
CIRCUNVALACION PONIENTE 189, VISTA DEL VALLE · Ejido del Tejocote
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter4.7 km
Fuente De La Juventud N 7 Lo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosque de las Lomas4.8 kmToday · Closed
Bosques De Duraznos 67 Int. 804, Bosque de las Lomas · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 4.8 km
- 4.8 km
About this area
53719 covers Lomas del Cadete in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Ap Izcalli Chamapa, about 1.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Marcha (3.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 4 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 53714La Mancha III
- 53717La Mancha I
- 53710Plan de Ayala
- 53689Isidro Fabela (Tabiqueras 11 y 12)
- 53680San Rafael Chamapa IV
- 53687Poetas Mexiquenses ( Tabiquera 10 )
- 53780Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53787Ampliación Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53788La Tolva
- 52783Rinconada de la Herradura
- 53690Lomas de Chamapa
- 53810San José Río Hondo (Río Hondo)