PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53690
- Ejido del TejocoteTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2 kmNearest post office: Ap Izcalli Chamapa
Other points nearby
- 1.6 km
- 2 km
- Correos de Mexico2 km
Avenida V. 15 General Emiliano Zapata 15, Colonia Izcalli Chamapa, 53689 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 2.2 km
- UPS2.5 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.8 km
ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 201 A, RICARDO FLORES MAGON · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Correos de México Ap Independencia2.8 km
Avenida Río Hondo 77, Colonia Independencia, 53830 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Vista Del Valle2.9 kmToday · Closed
Circunvalacion Poniente 189, Vista Del Valle · Ejido del Tejocote
- UPS Access Point location2.9 km
CIRCUNVALACION PONIENTE 189, VISTA DEL VALLE · Ejido del Tejocote
- PakMail Bosques de la Herradura2.9 km
Prof. Emilio Gustavo Baz No. 21, Loc. 10 y 11 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 3.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Romeritos3.4 km
Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de la Herradura3.7 kmToday · Closed
Bosque de minas 3 7A, Bosques de la Herradura · Huixquilucan
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- FedEx Ship Center4.1 km
Boulevard a Queretaro No.63, Col. Viveros Loma · Naucalpan
- 4.2 km
- Agencia de Paquetes Mercado Libre Naucalpan - Sic Impresion4.2 km
Av. Jardines de San Mateo 165 · Naucalpan
- 4.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.4 km
BOSQUES MINAS NO 3 LOC 8, PALO SOLO · Huixquilucan
- 4.4 km
- FedEx Ship Center4.4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Fuentes 184-5, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Benito Juárez 354.4 km
Av. Benito Juárez 35 · Naucalpan
- 4.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Tecamachalco4.4 kmToday · Closed
De Las Fuentes 41 A-Pb, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Naucalpan
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Cruz Acatlan4.5 kmToday · Closed
Tarahumaras 5, Santa Cruz Acatlan · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Atoto4.5 kmToday · Closed
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 1, Industrial Atoto · Naucalpan
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- Correos de México Cap Jardines de San Mateo4.6 km
Calle Ceibas 31, Fraccionamiento Jardines de San Mateo, 53240 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 4.6 km
- CARGAMOS4.6 km
Perif. Blvd. Manuel Ávila Camacho #5, Col. Lomas de Sotelo · Naucalpan
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
About this area
53690 covers Lomas de Chamapa, Valle Dorado (San Rafael Chamapa VI), Ampliación Olímpica (San Rafael Chamapa VII), Olímpica (San Rafael Chamapa V) and Olimpiada 68 (San Rafael Chamapa III) in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Ap Izcalli Chamapa, about 2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Romeritos (3.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 53688Las Colonias (Predio Las Colonias)
- 53680San Rafael Chamapa IV
- 53687Poetas Mexiquenses ( Tabiquera 10 )
- 53708Tierra y Libertad
- 53420Loma Colorada 1ra. Sección
- 53428México 86 (La Chacona)
- 53700Torres Zomeyucan (San Antonio Zomeyucan)
- 53660La Presa Chamapa
- 53664San Rafael Chamapa (Tabiquera 6)
- 53730Unidad y Progreso
- 53780Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53787Ampliación Mártires de Río Blanco