PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53714
- Ejido del TejocoteTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 640 mNearest post office: Ap Izcalli Chamapa
Other points nearby
- 640 m
- Correos de Mexico650 m
Avenida V. 15 General Emiliano Zapata 15, Colonia Izcalli Chamapa, 53689 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 1.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de la Herradura2.4 kmToday · Closed
Bosque de minas 3 7A, Bosques de la Herradura · Huixquilucan
- PakMail Bosques de la Herradura2.9 km
Prof. Emilio Gustavo Baz No. 21, Loc. 10 y 11 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.9 km
BOSQUES MINAS NO 3 LOC 8, PALO SOLO · Huixquilucan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.9 km
ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 201 A, RICARDO FLORES MAGON · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Correos de México Ap Independencia3 km
Avenida Río Hondo 77, Colonia Independencia, 53830 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Marcha3.1 km
Universidad Panamericana Bosque Real, Boulevard Bosque Real · Huixquilucan
- 3.3 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- Amazon Locker - Septiembre4.1 km
Centro Comercial Interlomas, Boulevard Interlomas 5, Bosque de las Palmas · Naucalpan
- 4.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de las Palmas4.2 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Magno Centro 12, Bosques de las Palmas · Huixquilucan
- Correos de México Cap. Interlomas Huixquilucan4.2 km
Boulevard Lomas Anahuac 5, Fraccionamiento Paseo de la Herradura, 52786 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 4.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Tecamachalco4.2 kmToday · Closed
De Las Fuentes 41 A-Pb, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Naucalpan
- UPS4.3 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- 4.4 km
- 4.4 km
- FedEx Ship Center4.4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Fuentes 184-5, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Vista Del Valle4.4 kmToday · Closed
Circunvalacion Poniente 189, Vista Del Valle · Ejido del Tejocote
- UPS Access Point location4.4 km
CIRCUNVALACION PONIENTE 189, VISTA DEL VALLE · Ejido del Tejocote
- 4.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Romeritos4.9 km
Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban · Naucalpan
- 4.9 km
About this area
53714 covers La Mancha III in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Ap Izcalli Chamapa, about 640 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Marcha (3.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 53719Lomas del Cadete
- 53689Isidro Fabela (Tabiqueras 11 y 12)
- 53710Plan de Ayala
- 53717La Mancha I
- 53680San Rafael Chamapa IV
- 53687Poetas Mexiquenses ( Tabiquera 10 )
- 53698San José Poza Honda
- 53690Lomas de Chamapa
- 53780Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53787Ampliación Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53788La Tolva
- 53695Minas San Martín