PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 64920
- MonterreyTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 1Location
- 3.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Monterrey
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Del Paseo Residencial10 mToday 07:00–20:00
Paseo De La Primavera 3252, Del Paseo Residencial · Monterrey
- 490 m
- J&T Express Monterrey660 m
Calle Sendero Sur 2900 L 3, Colonia Los Rosales, 64790 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 720 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle del Marquez820 mToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 3035, Valle del Marquez · Monterrey
- 1.5 km
- 1.8 km
- FedEx Ship Center1.8 km
Calle Sendero Sur del Ejido No. 2900 Local 19, Plaza Mirador · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.9 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 1592 Int. 6, Valle Del Mirador · Monterrey
- AFIMEX Monterrey1.9 km
Calle Puerto San Blas 42005, Colonia Las Brisas Cuarto Sector, 64790 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday · Closed
Av. Eugenio Garza Sada 3750 Int 3, Contry · Monterrey
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- DHL Courier branch, LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES2.2 km
LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES · Guadalupe
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardin Espanol2.8 kmToday · Closed
Revolucion 831 Loc. 7b, Jardin Espanol · Monterrey
- 2.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Picosito3 km
7-Eleven Tecnologico, 206 Avenida Del Estado, Col. Tecnológico · Monterrey
- Coordinadora Droop - Garza Sada3.1 kmToday · Closed
Ave. Eugenio Garza Sada #2554 Col. Roma, Monterrey Nuevo Leon · Monterrey
- 3.2 km
- Redpack Monterrey3.2 km
Avenida Revolución 3725, Colonia Villa del Río, 64850 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 3.3 km
- Correos de México Monterrey3.4 km
Calle Fernando García Roel, Colonia Tecnologico, 64700 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Zona Valle Oriente3.6 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 2225 Loc Pb L1b, Zona Valle Oriente · San Pedro
- 3.7 km
- UPS Access Point – Pak Mail Valle Oriente3.7 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 2225, Valle Oriente · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Independencia3.7 kmToday · Closed
Nueva independencia 515, Independencia · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.7 km
LAZARO CARDENAS NO 2225 LOC PB L 1B, VALLE OTE · San Pedro
- UPS Access Point location3.7 km
AV EUGENIO GARZA SADA 6221, CORTIJO DEL RIO · Monterrey
- 3.8 km
- UPS Access Point – Envioshop Cortijo3.8 kmToday · Closed
Av Eugenio Garza Sada 6221, Cortijo Del Rio · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Cortijo del Rio3.8 kmToday · Closed
Eugenio Garza Sada 6221 Int 13, Cortijo del Rio · Monterrey
About this area
64920 covers Del Paseo Residencial, Del Paseo Residencial 4 Sector, Del Paseo Residencial 2 Sector, Del Paseo Residencial 3 Sector and Las Torres 2 Sector in Nuevo León, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Monterrey, about 3.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Picosito (3 km).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Del Paseo Residencial
Paseo De La Primavera 3252, Del Paseo Residencial
64920 Monterrey / NUEVO LEÓN
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Monterrey
- 64000
- 64010
- 64018
- 64020
- 64030
- 64040
- 64060
- 64100
- 64102
- 64108
- 64110
- 64116
- 64120
- 64140
- 64150
- 64170
- 64178
- 64180
- 64190
- 64200
- 64206
- 64226
- 64228
- 64229
- 64269
- 64280
- 64290
- 64300
- 64310
- 64320
- 64330
- 64339
- 64340
- 64344
- 64346
- 64347
- 64349
- 64350
- 64360
- 64367
- 64370
- 64390
- 64410
- 64420
- 64430
- 64440
- 64460
- 64490
- 64500
- 64508
- 64510
- 64517
- 64530
- 64536
- 64540
- 64549
- 64550
- 64568
- 64570
- 64571