PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 64980
- GuadalupeTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.6 kmNearest post office: Oficina de Correos de San Angel Sur
Other points nearby
- DHL Courier branch, LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES490 m
LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES · Guadalupe
- FedEx Ship Center610 m
Calle Sendero Sur del Ejido No. 2900 Local 19, Plaza Mirador · Monterrey
- AFIMEX Monterrey920 m
Calle Puerto San Blas 42005, Colonia Las Brisas Cuarto Sector, 64790 Monterrey · Monterrey
- UPS Access Point location1.5 km
AV EUGENIO GARZA SADA 6221, CORTIJO DEL RIO · Monterrey
- UPS Access Point – Envioshop Cortijo1.5 kmToday · Closed
Av Eugenio Garza Sada 6221, Cortijo Del Rio · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Cortijo del Rio1.6 kmToday · Closed
Eugenio Garza Sada 6221 Int 13, Cortijo del Rio · Monterrey
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle del Marquez1.7 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 3035, Valle del Marquez · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardin Espanol1.9 kmToday · Closed
Revolucion 831 Loc. 7b, Jardin Espanol · Monterrey
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lagos del Bosque2 kmToday · Closed
Eugenio Garza Sada 6115, Lagos del Bosque · Monterrey
- J&T Express Monterrey2.1 km
Calle Sendero Sur 2900 L 3, Colonia Los Rosales, 64790 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Del Paseo Residencial2.3 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Paseo De La Primavera 3252, Del Paseo Residencial · Monterrey
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Eugenio Garza Sada 3750 Int 3, Contry · Monterrey
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.9 km
- Redpack Monterrey3 km
Avenida Revolución 3725, Colonia Villa del Río, 64850 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 3.7 km
- Correos de México Post office, Paseo de Las Americas Pte. 24003.9 km
Paseo de Las Americas Pte. 2400 · Guadalupe
- 4 km
- 4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.1 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 1592 Int. 6, Valle Del Mirador · Monterrey
- Amazon Locker - Picosito4.3 km
7-Eleven Tecnologico, 206 Avenida Del Estado, Col. Tecnológico · Monterrey
- 4.4 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Garza Sada4.4 kmToday · Closed
Ave. Eugenio Garza Sada #2554 Col. Roma, Monterrey Nuevo Leon · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.5 kmToday · Closed
Av. Revolucion Sur 2703, Ladrillera · Guadalupe
- 4.5 km
- Correos de México Monterrey4.5 km
Calle Fernando García Roel, Colonia Tecnologico, 64700 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 4.7 km
- Diseños de Cartón la Rioja4.9 km
Carretera Nacional #5000 Col. La Rioja -227, Carr Nacional 5000 · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario La Rioja Privada Residencial4.9 kmToday · Closed
Nacional 5000, La Rioja Privada Residencial · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario 25 De Noviembre4.9 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Jose Lopez Portillo 2140, 25 De Noviembre · Guadalupe
About this area
64980 covers Manantiales del Diente and El Pinito in Nuevo León, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Oficina de Correos de San Angel Sur, about 1.6 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Picosito (4.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 64898Villas de La Hacienda
- 64820El Realito
- 64830Estadio
- 64810Cerro de la Silla
- 64878Unión Canoas Ángel Sur
- 64833Valle Primavera
- 64834Rincón de la Primavera 1 Sector
- 64836Industrial Comercial
- 64844Jardines de Altavista Norte
- 64845Contry Lux
- 64846Jardines de Altavista
- 64849Instituto Tecnológico de Estudios Superiores de Monterrey