PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 64930
- GuadalupeTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 1Location
- 1.4 kmNearest post office: Oficina de Correos de San Angel Sur
Other points nearby
- DHL Courier branch, LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES10 m
LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES · Guadalupe
- FedEx Ship Center390 m
Calle Sendero Sur del Ejido No. 2900 Local 19, Plaza Mirador · Monterrey
- AFIMEX Monterrey500 m
Calle Puerto San Blas 42005, Colonia Las Brisas Cuarto Sector, 64790 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 1.2 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardin Espanol1.4 kmToday · Closed
Revolucion 831 Loc. 7b, Jardin Espanol · Monterrey
- 1.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle del Marquez1.6 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 3035, Valle del Marquez · Monterrey
- UPS Access Point location1.7 km
AV EUGENIO GARZA SADA 6221, CORTIJO DEL RIO · Monterrey
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- UPS Access Point – Envioshop Cortijo1.7 kmToday · Closed
Av Eugenio Garza Sada 6221, Cortijo Del Rio · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Cortijo del Rio1.7 kmToday · Closed
Eugenio Garza Sada 6221 Int 13, Cortijo del Rio · Monterrey
- 1.9 km
- J&T Express Monterrey1.9 km
Calle Sendero Sur 2900 L 3, Colonia Los Rosales, 64790 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 1.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2 kmToday · Closed
Av. Eugenio Garza Sada 3750 Int 3, Contry · Monterrey
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Del Paseo Residencial2.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Paseo De La Primavera 3252, Del Paseo Residencial · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Lagos del Bosque2.2 kmToday · Closed
Eugenio Garza Sada 6115, Lagos del Bosque · Monterrey
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- Redpack Monterrey2.5 km
Avenida Revolución 3725, Colonia Villa del Río, 64850 Monterrey · Monterrey
- Correos de México Post office, Paseo de Las Americas Pte. 24003.4 km
Paseo de Las Americas Pte. 2400 · Guadalupe
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Picosito3.9 km
7-Eleven Tecnologico, 206 Avenida Del Estado, Col. Tecnológico · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4 kmToday · Closed
Lazaro Cardenas 1592 Int. 6, Valle Del Mirador · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Revolucion Sur 2703, Ladrillera · Guadalupe
- 4 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Garza Sada4 kmToday · Closed
Ave. Eugenio Garza Sada #2554 Col. Roma, Monterrey Nuevo Leon · Monterrey
- Correos de México Monterrey4.1 km
Calle Fernando García Roel, Colonia Tecnologico, 64700 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 4.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario 25 De Noviembre4.4 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Jose Lopez Portillo 2140, 25 De Noviembre · Guadalupe
- 4.6 km
- 4.7 km
About this area
64930 covers Las Torres in Nuevo León, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Oficina de Correos de San Angel Sur, about 1.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Picosito (3.9 km).
Within 2 km there are 16 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
DHL Courier branch, LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES
LAZARO CARDENAS 4336, LAS TORRES
64930 Guadalupe / NUEVO LEÓN
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.