PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 67155
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 190 m
- 190 m
- 1.7 km
- Redpack Guadalupe1.7 km
Avenida Miguel Aleman 6063, Colonia América, 67128 Guadalupe · Guadalupe
- Amazon Locker - Campechanas1.7 km
MERCO - Linda Vista, Av. Miguel Alemán 5301, Col. América · Guadalupe
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.7 kmToday · Closed
Av. Miguel Aleman 5361, Privada Purisima · Guadalupe
- 1.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.7 km
AV. MIGUEL ALEMAN 5361, PRIVADA PURISIMA · Guadalupe
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.8 km
AV. ELOY CAVAZOS 2401 INT 2, LAS VILLAS · Guadalupe
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday · Closed
Av. Eloy Cavazos 2401 Int 2, Las Villas · Guadalupe
- J&T Express Guadalupe1.9 km
Avenida Eloy Cavazos 24019, Fraccionamiento Las Villas, 67170 Guadalupe · Guadalupe
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- DHL Courier branch, Av Miguel Aleman Ote Num 221 C2 km
Av Miguel Aleman Ote Num 221 C · Guadalupe
- Estafeta Concesionario Puesta Del Sol2.5 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Puesta Del Sol 1300, Puesta Del Sol · Guadalupe
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Servicio Postal Mexicano Circuito Nueva Libertad Guadalupe Nuevo Leon3.1 km
Calle Tierra Blanca 201 · Guadalupe
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Parque Industrial Regiomontano3.3 kmToday · Closed
Miguel Aleman 4401 Int 14, Parque Industrial Regiomontano · Monterrey
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- Transportes Lar-Mex Courier branch, Cerrada 5 1023.4 km
Cerrada 5 102 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Garza Sada3.7 kmToday · Closed
Av. Cristobal Colon No 3924 Col. Fierro Monterrey Nuevo Leon · Monterrey
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario 25 De Noviembre3.9 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Jose Lopez Portillo 2140, 25 De Noviembre · Guadalupe
- 4.1 km
About this area
67155 covers Expo Ganadera, Alamedas de la Hacienda, Exposición, La Hacienda and Guadalupe Zitoon in Nuevo León, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Fedex, about 1.9 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Campechanas (1.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 18 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Exposicion
Benito Juarez 1504, Exposicion
67155 Guadalupe / NUEVO LEÓN
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.