PostcodeGauteng
Postcode 0010
Other points nearby
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 001010 m
Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 0010 · Pretoria
- 30 m
- 330 m
- 1 km
- 1 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Serene St, Garsfontein, Pretoria, 00421.1 km
Serene St, Garsfontein, Pretoria, 0042 · Pretoria
- 1.4 km
- PAXI PEP Pretoria Moreleta Square1.4 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 19 Moreleta Square, C/O Garsfontein, & Rubenstein Dr. · Pretoria
- 1.5 km
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Corner, Rubenstein Dr1.5 km
Corner, Rubenstein Dr · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Home Pretoria Moreleta Corner1.5 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 8A Moreleta Corner, C/O Rubenstein, & Garsfontein Dr · Pretoria
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 5, Garsfontein Corner, Cnr Solomon Mahlangu, & Jacqueline Drive, Faerie Glen2.4 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Shop 5, Garsfontein Corner, Cnr Solomon Mahlangu, & Jacqueline Drive, Faerie Glen · Pretoria
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 21, Castle Walk Centre, Nossob Street2.4 kmToday 08:00–17:30
Shop 21, Castle Walk Centre, Nossob Street · Centurion
- 2.4 km
- PAXI PEP Pretoria Menlyn Park2.5 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop Lf143 Melyn Park Shopping Centre, C/O Atterbuty Road, & Lois Avenue · Pretoria
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- PostNet Courier branch, 13 Atterbury Rd Shop 2, Atterbury Value Mart2.6 km
13 Atterbury Rd Shop 2, Atterbury Value Mart · Pretoria
- PAXI Tekkie Town Pretoria Menlyn Park2.6 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop G91 Menlyn Park Shopping Centre, C/O Atterbury Road, & Lois Avenue · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Home Pretoria Atterbury Val Mrt2.6 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 104 Atterbury Value Mart, Atterbury Road · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Pretoria Atterbury Value Mart2.6 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 2.5 Atterbury Value Mart, Atterbury Road · Pretoria
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Saint Bernard Drive3.2 km
Saint Bernard Drive · Pretoria
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 14, Olivewood Shopping Centre, Corner Wekker & De Villa Bois Roads, Moreleta Park3.2 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Shop 14, Olivewood Shopping Centre, Corner Wekker & De Villa Bois Roads, Moreleta Park · Pretoria
- 3.2 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Cnr Solomon Mahlangu Dr & Atterbury Rd, Faerie Glen, Pretoria, 00813.2 km
Cnr Solomon Mahlangu Dr & Atterbury Rd, Faerie Glen, Pretoria, 0081 · Pretoria
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.5 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 241D Woodlands Boulevard, Cnr Garsfontein Rd &, De Villebois Mareuil Dr, Pretorius Park3.5 km
Shop 241D Woodlands Boulevard, Cnr Garsfontein Rd &, De Villebois Mareuil Dr, Pretorius Park · Pretoria
About this area
0010 covers Glenstantia and Pretoria in Gauteng, South Africa.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria.
The nearest post office is Post Office, about 30 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 0010 (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 14 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 0010
Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 0010
0010 Pretoria / GAUTENG
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.