PostcodeGauteng
Postcode 0076
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 241D Woodlands Boulevard, Cnr Garsfontein Rd &, De Villebois Mareuil Dr, Pretorius Park140 m
Shop 241D Woodlands Boulevard, Cnr Garsfontein Rd &, De Villebois Mareuil Dr, Pretorius Park · Pretoria
- PAXI Tekkie Town Pretoria Woodlands Blvrd450 mToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 260 Woodlands Boulevard, C/O Garsfontein Road, & Philadelphia Road · Pretoria
- 830 m
- 930 m
- 1.2 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Saint Bernard Drive1.6 km
Saint Bernard Drive · Pretoria
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 14, Olivewood Shopping Centre, Corner Wekker & De Villa Bois Roads, Moreleta Park1.9 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Shop 14, Olivewood Shopping Centre, Corner Wekker & De Villa Bois Roads, Moreleta Park · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Home Pretoria Moreleta Corner1.9 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 8A Moreleta Corner, C/O Rubenstein, & Garsfontein Dr · Pretoria
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Corner, Rubenstein Dr1.9 km
Corner, Rubenstein Dr · Pretoria
- 2 km
- PAXI PEP Pretoria Moreleta Square2 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 19 Moreleta Square, C/O Garsfontein, & Rubenstein Dr. · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Home Pretoria Moreleta Village2.1 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 1 The Village, C/O Wekker, & Timbauah · Pretoria
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 5, Garsfontein Corner, Cnr Solomon Mahlangu, & Jacqueline Drive, Faerie Glen2.2 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Shop 5, Garsfontein Corner, Cnr Solomon Mahlangu, & Jacqueline Drive, Faerie Glen · Pretoria
- 2.4 km
- 2.6 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 16, Mooikloof Village Shopping Centre, Corner Garstfontein & Jollify Mainroad, Mooikloof2.6 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop 16, Mooikloof Village Shopping Centre, Corner Garstfontein & Jollify Mainroad, Mooikloof · Centurion
- 2.6 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Cnr Solomon Mahlangu Dr & Atterbury Rd, Faerie Glen, Pretoria, 00812.8 km
Cnr Solomon Mahlangu Dr & Atterbury Rd, Faerie Glen, Pretoria, 0081 · Pretoria
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- 3 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Serene St, Garsfontein, Pretoria, 00423.1 km
Serene St, Garsfontein, Pretoria, 0042 · Pretoria
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Cnr Olympus Drive and Achilles road3.3 km
Cnr Olympus Drive and Achilles road · Pretoria
- 3.3 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 00103.4 km
Langenhoven St, Constantia Park, Pretoria, 0010 · Pretoria
- 3.4 km
- PostNet Courier branch, 13 Atterbury Rd Shop 2, Atterbury Value Mart3.7 km
13 Atterbury Rd Shop 2, Atterbury Value Mart · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Home Pretoria Atterbury Val Mrt3.7 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 104 Atterbury Value Mart, Atterbury Road · Pretoria
- 3.7 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, De Villa Bois, Hesketh Dr, Moreleta Park, Pretoria, 00443.8 km
De Villa Bois, Hesketh Dr, Moreleta Park, Pretoria, 0044 · Pretoria
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Glen Village South, Cnr Olympus and Solomon Mahlangu Dr Faerie Glen, Gauteng, 00813.9 km
Glen Village South, Cnr Olympus and Solomon Mahlangu Dr Faerie Glen, Gauteng, 0081 · Pretoria
- PAXI PEP Pretoria Atterbury Value Mart3.9 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 2.5 Atterbury Value Mart, Atterbury Road · Pretoria
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 21, Castle Walk Centre, Nossob Street4.4 kmToday 08:00–17:30
Shop 21, Castle Walk Centre, Nossob Street · Centurion
About this area
0076 covers Kromdraai in Gauteng, South Africa.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Woodhill Drive.
The nearest post office is Post Office, about 930 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Woodhill Drive (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Woodhill Drive
Woodhill Drive
0076 Pretoria / GAUTENG
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.