PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 02960
- AzcapotzalcoTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 1Location
- 1 kmNearest post office: FedEx
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 380 m
- 660 m
- JR Paqueteria Courier branch, Pte 116 543 C Col770 m
Pte 116 543 C Col · Azcapotzalco
- 910 m
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lindavista Sur1 kmToday 11:00–18:00
6 De Octubre 54 Loc G, Lindavista Sur · Col. Lindavista
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.1 km
PONIENTE NO 140 606, INDUSTRIAL VALLEJO · Azcapotzalco
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lindavista Sur1.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Montevideo 467, Lindavista Sur · Col. Lindavista
- Estafeta Concesionario Churubusco Tepeyac1.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Oroya 605, Churubusco Tepeyac · Col. Lindavista
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Coordinadora Terminal Diana 691.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Diana 69, Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero, 07700 Ciudad de México, CDMX · Col. Lindavista
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja1.6 km
Terminal Central de Autobuses del Norte · Col. Lindavista
- Correos de México Centro de Distribucion Metropolitano Cdmx1.6 km
Avenida Ceylán 468, Colonia Estación Pantaco, 02520 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Defensores de La Republica1.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Norte 11 4615, Defensores de La Republica · Col. Lindavista
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Correos de México Prohogar Cdmx1.6 km
Avenida 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 235, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02601 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- J&T Express Azcapotzalco1.7 km
Eje Vial 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 87, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02600 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 1.7 km
- J&T Express Gustavo A. Madero1.8 km
Eje Vial Central Lazaro Cardenas 4843, Colonia Maximino Ávila Camacho, 07380 Gustavo A. Madero · Col. Lindavista
- 2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lindavista Sur2 kmToday 11:00–20:00
Montevideo 363 Piso 1-233, Lindavista Sur · Col. Lindavista
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2 km
CALZ. VALLEJO 359 INT. 1, HEROE DE NACOZARI · Cuauhtémoc
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
359 Vallejo, 1 Poniente Eje · Cuauhtémoc
- 2 km
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Col. Lindavista, Payta # 771, loc. A · Col. Lindavista
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- CARGAMOS2.1 km
Colector 13 280, Magdalena de las Salinas, Gustavo A. Madero · Col. Lindavista
- 2.2 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Sucursal Vallejo2.2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Calzada Vallejo No 1146 Col Prado Vallejo, Tlanepantla Edo. Mexico · Azcapotzalco
About this area
02960 covers San Francisco Xocotitla in Mexico City, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Eje 1 Poniente.
The nearest post office is FedEx, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Carmen (2.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 29 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
DHL Service Point
Eje 1 Poniente 294
02960 Azcapotzalco / MEXICO CITY
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Azcapotzalco
- 01509
- 02000
- 02008
- 02020
- 02040
- 02050
- 02060
- 02070
- 02080
- 02090
- 02099
- 02100
- 02109
- 02110
- 02120
- 02125
- 02128
- 02129
- 02130
- 02140
- 02150
- 02160
- 02169
- 02200
- 02230
- 02240
- 02250
- 02260
- 02300
- 02310
- 02330
- 02350
- 02400
- 02409
- 02410
- 02419
- 02420
- 02430
- 02440
- 02450
- 02459
- 02460
- 02470
- 02479
- 02480
- 02490
- 02500
- 02510
- 02519
- 02520
- 02525
- 02530
- 02540
- 02600
- 02630
- 02640
- 02650
- 02660
- 02670
- 02680