PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 07980
- Venustiano CarranzaTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 370 mNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero
Other points nearby
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero370 m
Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon IV Seccion570 mToday 11:00–22:00
604 Esq 653 207 Loc A y B, San Juan de Aragon IV Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon V Seccion910 mToday 07:00–18:00
Calle 1561 14 6, San Juan de Aragon V Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de Aragon1.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Bosque de los Continentes 86, Bosques de Aragon · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Access Point location1.6 km
BOSQUES AFRICA 31, BOSQUES ARAGON · Colonia Gustavo Baz Prada
- UPS Access Point – Farmacia Bosques El Buho1.7 kmToday 07:30–22:00
Bosques Africa 31, Bosques Aragon · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon VII Seccion2.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
412 152, San Juan de Aragon VII Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Volcán Jorullo 117, Colonia La Pradera, 07501 Gustavo A. Madero2.4 km
Calle Volcán Jorullo 117, Colonia La Pradera, 07501 Gustavo A. Madero · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Aeromexpress Cargo2.7 km
Aeropuerto Internacional Heriberto J s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario La Pradera2.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Volcan De Colima 152, La Pradera · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- Estafeta Sucursal La Pradera2.8 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Constitucion De La Republica 221 Loc I-0, La Pradera · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- Sepomex2.8 km
Sala D, Calle Capitán Piloto Aviador Carlos León s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Pdv 26f2.8 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Constitucion De La Republica 221, La Pradera · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.8 km
CONSTITUCION DE LA REPUBLICA 221, LA PRADERA · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- 2.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Planta3 km
GoGas - ADEME, Avenida 510 340 San Juan de Aragón · Venustiano Carranza
- 3.1 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Impulsora Popular Avicola3.2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Central 161, Impulsora Popular Avicola · Nezahualcóyotl
- Correos de México Mse Camprestre Guadalupana3.2 km
Calle 35 36, Colonia Campestre Guadalupana, 57120 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.2 kmToday 11:00–19:00
161 Hank Gonzalez Carlos Ave · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.3 km
AV. CENTRAL 161, IMPULSORA POPULAR AVICOLA · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- 3.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ampliacion Casas Aleman3.3 kmToday 11:00–20:00
Jose Loreto Fabela 192, Ampliacion Casas Aleman · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- Amazon Locker - Antonio3.3 km
Bonjour Consulado, Av. Rio Consulado 2884 Pensador Mexicano · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Pensador Mexicano3.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Norte 176 607 Local 4, Pensador Mexicano · Venustiano Carranza
- 3.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Providencia3.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Edo. de Baja California Nte 54, Providencia · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- 3.5 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon3.7 kmToday 09:00–22:30
Rio de Guadalupe 537, San Juan de Aragon · Venustiano Carranza
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja3.8 km
Aeropuerto T1 · Venustiano Carranza
- Aeroméxico Cargo3.8 km
Terminal de Carga Zona, Comodoro PA, C. Carlos Castillo Breton s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Aragon3.9 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Camino Esfuerzo A 44, Campestre Aragon · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
About this area
07980 covers Narciso Bassols in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero, about 370 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Planta (3 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 07990C.T.M. Aragón
- 07900Cuchilla del Tesoro
- 07909Frente Cuchilla del Tesoro
- 57180Ciudad Lago
- 07570Villa de Aragón
- 57188Ampliación Ciudad Lago Asa (Antonio Alzate)
- 57189Ampliación Ciudad Lago Comunicaciones
- 57170Bosques de Aragón
- 57158Joyas de Aragón
- 57171Escuela Nacional de Estudios Profesionales Aragón
- 57185Ampliación Ciudad Lago El Triangulo
- 57179Prados de Aragón