PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 15230
- Venustiano CarranzaTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 610 mNearest post office: Autotransportes Internacionales Moroleon
Other points nearby
- 310 m
- Autotransportes Internacionales Moroleon610 mToday · Closed
Calle Talabarteros 236 · Venustiano Carranza
- Amazon Locker - Espinaca790 m
GoGas - MADERO, Labradores 102 Morelos · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- Transportes Refrigerados Azteca 20001.1 km
Ffcc Interoceanico 96 · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.2 km
- J&T Express Venustiano Carranza1.2 km
Calle Jose Joaquin de Herrera 59, Colonia Zona Centro, 15270 Venustiano Carranza · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.2 km
- Correos de México Mdm Rio Blanco Cdmx1.3 km
Calle Norte 60 3002, Colonia Mártires de Río Blanco, 07881 Gustavo A. Madero · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Redpack Cuauhtémoc1.5 km
Calle República de Honduras 38, Colonia Centro, 06020 Cuauhtémoc · Cuauhtémoc
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.6 km
CONGRESO DE LA UNION 3820, MARTIRES DE RIO BLANCO · Venustiano Carranza
- Correos de México Cuauhtémoc1.6 km
Calle Gioacchino Rossini 67, Colonia Ex Hipódromo de Peralvillo, 06250 Cuauhtémoc · Cuauhtémoc
- Estafeta Sucursal Martires de Rio Blanco1.6 kmToday · Closed
Congreso De La Union 3820, Martires de Rio Blanco · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.6 kmToday · Closed
3820 Congreso De La Union Eje · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Centro (Area 1)1.6 kmToday · Closed
Apartado 14 Piso 1 Loc. 120-121, Centro (Area 1) · Cuauhtémoc
- Estafeta Concesionario Vallejo1.8 kmToday 09:00–21:00
De Guadalupe 192 Loc 18A, Vallejo · Col. Lindavista
- 1.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Tejate1.8 km
Plaza La Villa, Calzada de Guadalupe 192, Vallejo · Col. Lindavista
- 1.8 km
- 2 km
- Mercado Libre Cuauhtémoc2 km
Calle Luna 18, Colonia Guerrero, 06300 Cuauhtémoc · Cuauhtémoc
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Correos de México Ms Gertrudis Sanchez Cdmx2.1 km
Calle Norte 84 6, Colonia Nueva Tenochtitlán, 07831 Gustavo A. Madero · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Chinicuil2.1 km
Serviplaza Consulado, AV RIO CONSULADO 2355 · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday · Closed
Calz. De Los Misterios 364, Vallejo · Col. Lindavista
- Estafeta Courier branch, CALZ. DE LOS MISTERIOS 364, VALLEJO2.1 kmToday · Closed
CALZ. DE LOS MISTERIOS 364, VALLEJO · Col. Lindavista
- Estafeta Courier branch, CALLE REPUBLICA DE CUBA 542.1 kmToday · Closed
CALLE REPUBLICA DE CUBA 54 · Cuauhtémoc
About this area
15230 covers Emilio Carranza in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Autotransportes Internacionales Moroleon, about 610 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Espinaca (790 m).
Within 2 km there are 30 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.