PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 15430
- Venustiano CarranzaTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 490 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Pensador Mexicano650 mToday · Closed
Norte 176 607 Local 4, Pensador Mexicano · Venustiano Carranza
- 680 m
- Amazon Locker - Antonio720 m
Bonjour Consulado, Av. Rio Consulado 2884 Pensador Mexicano · Venustiano Carranza
- Amazon Locker - Chinicuil1 km
Serviplaza Consulado, AV RIO CONSULADO 2355 · Venustiano Carranza
- 1 km
- 1 km
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- J&T Express Venustiano Carranza1.1 km
Avenida Africa 53, Colonia Romero Rubio, 15400 Venustiano Carranza · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- Aeromexpress Cargo1.4 km
Aeropuerto Internacional Heriberto J s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.6 km
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja1.6 km
Aeropuerto T1 · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Moctezuma 2a Seccion1.6 kmToday · Closed
Norte 25 55, Moctezuma 2a Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- Amazon Locker - Augusto1.6 km
OXXO Oriente 184 MEX, Oriente 184 361 Col. Moctezuma 2DA SECC · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.7 km
- Autotransportes Especializados Gruas y Maniobras Lopez1.8 km
Calle Oriente 170 228 · Venustiano Carranza
- Sepomex1.8 km
Sala D, Calle Capitán Piloto Aviador Carlos León s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- Correos de México Ms Gertrudis Sanchez Cdmx1.8 km
Calle Norte 84 6, Colonia Nueva Tenochtitlán, 07831 Gustavo A. Madero · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Access Point – Todo De Carton Venustiano Carr2 kmToday · Closed
Oriente160 150, Moctezuma Seccion2 · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Access Point location2 km
ORIENTE160 150, MOCTEZUMA SECCION2 · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Planta2.2 km
GoGas - ADEME, Avenida 510 340 San Juan de Aragón · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- Autotransportes Internacionales Moroleon2.5 kmToday · Closed
Calle Talabarteros 236 · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Transportes Refrigerados Azteca 20002.6 km
Ffcc Interoceanico 96 · Venustiano Carranza
- Amazon Locker - Alejandra2.6 km
OXXO Federal MEX, Asistencia Publica 550 Col. Federal · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon2.7 kmToday 09:00–22:30
Rio de Guadalupe 537, San Juan de Aragon · Venustiano Carranza
- Aeroméxico Cargo2.7 km
Terminal de Carga Zona, Comodoro PA, C. Carlos Castillo Breton s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- Amazon Locker - Espinaca2.7 km
GoGas - MADERO, Labradores 102 Morelos · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.7 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, AVIACION COMERCIAL 20, FEDERAL2.8 kmToday · Closed
AVIACION COMERCIAL 20, FEDERAL · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.8 kmToday · Closed
20 Aviacion Comercial C · Venustiano Carranza
About this area
15430 covers Aquiles Serdán in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Antonio (720 m).
Within 2 km there are 23 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 15410Simón Bolívar
- 15510Pensador Mexicano
- 15400Romero Rubio
- 07960Fernando Casas Alemán
- 07969San Juan de Aragón I Sección
- 15420Ampliación Simón Bolívar
- 07910San Juan de Aragón VII Sección
- 07918San Juan de Aragón VI Sección
- 07919Ex Ejido San Juan de Aragón Sector 32
- 07940Ex Ejido San Juan de Aragón Sector 33
- 07970San Juan de Aragón III Sección
- 07979San Juan de Aragón IV Sección