PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 15470
- Venustiano CarranzaTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1 kmNearest post office: PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja
Other points nearby
- Autotransportes Especializados Gruas y Maniobras Lopez260 m
Calle Oriente 170 228 · Venustiano Carranza
- Amazon Locker - Augusto330 m
OXXO Oriente 184 MEX, Oriente 184 361 Col. Moctezuma 2DA SECC · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Access Point location650 m
ORIENTE160 150, MOCTEZUMA SECCION2 · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Access Point – Todo De Carton Venustiano Carr660 mToday · Closed
Oriente160 150, Moctezuma Seccion2 · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Moctezuma 2a Seccion720 mToday · Closed
Norte 25 55, Moctezuma 2a Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- 720 m
- 730 m
- Amazon Locker - Alejandra880 m
OXXO Federal MEX, Asistencia Publica 550 Col. Federal · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Courier branch, AVIACION COMERCIAL 20, FEDERAL940 mToday · Closed
AVIACION COMERCIAL 20, FEDERAL · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1 kmToday · Closed
20 Aviacion Comercial C · Venustiano Carranza
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja1 km
Aeropuerto T1 · Venustiano Carranza
- Transportes Turísticos Teopochco1.1 km
Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 236 Bis · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- J&T Express Venustiano Carranza1.5 km
Avenida Africa 53, Colonia Romero Rubio, 15400 Venustiano Carranza · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Antonio1.6 km
Bonjour Consulado, Av. Rio Consulado 2884 Pensador Mexicano · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Pensador Mexicano1.7 kmToday · Closed
Norte 176 607 Local 4, Pensador Mexicano · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Sucursal Jardin Balbuena1.7 kmToday · Closed
Ignacio Zaragoza Retorno 5 4, Jardin Balbuena · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.7 kmToday · Closed
99 Zaragoza, Ignacio Calz · Venustiano Carranza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.7 km
CALZ. IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 4, JARDIN BALBUENA · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardin Balbuena1.8 kmToday · Closed
Fray Servando Teresa De Mier 943 Pb Loc. 1, Jardin Balbuena · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.8 km
- Mail Boxes1.8 km
Fray Servando Teresa de Mier # 943-Loc 1 PB · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.8 km
- Aeroméxico Cargo1.8 km
Terminal de Carga Zona, Comodoro PA, C. Carlos Castillo Breton s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.9 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 5611.9 km
Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 561 · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja1.9 km
Central TAPO · Venustiano Carranza
- Sepomex2 km
Sala D, Calle Capitán Piloto Aviador Carlos León s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario General Ignacio Zaragoza2 kmToday · Closed
8 188, General Ignacio Zaragoza · Venustiano Carranza
- 2 km
- Correos de México Ms Aeropuerto T Ii Cdmx2 km
Avenida 1 Norte Avenida Hangares de Aviacion Fuerza Aerea Mexicana, Colonia Peñon de los Baños, 15626 Venustiano Carranza · Venustiano Carranza
- 2 km
- Aeromexpress Cargo2.1 km
Aeropuerto Internacional Heriberto J s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.1 km
About this area
15470 covers Miguel Hidalgo in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Augusto (330 m).
Within 2 km there are 34 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.