PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53298
- Ejido del TejocoteTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Cap Jardines de San Mateo
Other points nearby
- Correos de México Cap Jardines de San Mateo1.2 km
Calle Ceibas 31, Fraccionamiento Jardines de San Mateo, 53240 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- UPS Access Point location1.4 km
CIRCUNVALACION PONIENTE 189, VISTA DEL VALLE · Ejido del Tejocote
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Vista Del Valle1.4 kmToday 10:00–18:30
Circunvalacion Poniente 189, Vista Del Valle · Ejido del Tejocote
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Mateo Nopala1.6 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Andador Sur 17, San Mateo Nopala · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Santiago Occipaco1.8 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Cam A San Mateo Nopala 90, Santiago Occipaco · Naucalpan
- 1.9 km
- Correos de México Ap Lomas Verdes2.1 km
Calle Paseo Faisán 64, Fraccionamiento Fraccionamiento Lomas Verdes Primera Seccion, 53120 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas Verdes 1a Seccion2.1 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Super Avenida Lomas Verdes 640 Int 53, Lomas Verdes 1a Seccion · Naucalpan
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Libro2.1 km
7 Eleven Camino A San Mateo Nopala, Colina de las Ventiscas 147 · Naucalpan
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Boulevares2.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Colina De La Paz 25 Loc Sa-01, Boulevares · Naucalpan
- Amazon Locker - Cocada2.4 km
Gran Terraza Lomas Verdes, Colina de la Paz 25, Fraccionamiento Bulevares · Naucalpan
- 2.5 km
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Satelite Santa Cruz2.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av Adolfo Lopez Mateos 22, Sta Cruz Del Monte · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Cruz Acatlan2.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Tarahumaras 5, Santa Cruz Acatlan · Naucalpan
- 2.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Jacaranda2.7 km
La Cúspide Sky Mall, Avenida Lomas Verdes No. 1200, Col. Lomas Verdes · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas Verdes 1a Seccion2.8 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Lomas Verdes 1200 Lt 21, Lomas Verdes 1a Seccion · Naucalpan
- Agencia de Paquetes Mercado Libre Naucalpan - Sic Impresion3 km
Av. Jardines de San Mateo 165 · Naucalpan
- 3 km
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail San Mateo3.2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av De Los Remedios 2, Las Americas · Naucalpan
- 3.5 km
- UPS3.5 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines de Satelite3.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Las Fuentes de Satelite 130 130 Loc B 2, Jardines de Satelite · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Sucursal Ciudad Satelite3.8 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Cto. Geografos 21 2, Ciudad Satelite · Naucalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.8 km
AV. CIRCUITO GEOGRAFOS 21 INT.2, CIUDAD SATELITE · Naucalpan
- 3.8 km
- PakMail Satelite Santa Cruz3.8 km
Av. Vía Adolfo López Mateos 22-Loc C2 · Naucalpan
- 3.9 km
- DHL Service Point3.9 km
"Blvd. Manuel Avila Camacho, 1280, Ciudad Satelite" · Naucalpan
- 3.9 km
- Correos de Mexico Bosques de Echegaray4 km
S/N, Hacienda de la Gavia · Naucalpan
About this area
53298 covers Cumbres de Himalaya in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Cap Jardines de San Mateo, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Libro (2.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.