PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53490
- Ejido del TejocoteTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.5 kmNearest post office: UPS Naucalpan
Other points nearby
- 1.3 km
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Vista Del Valle1.5 kmToday 10:00–18:30
Circunvalacion Poniente 189, Vista Del Valle · Ejido del Tejocote
- UPS Access Point location1.5 km
CIRCUNVALACION PONIENTE 189, VISTA DEL VALLE · Ejido del Tejocote
- 1.5 km
- UPS1.7 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- Agencia de Paquetes Mercado Libre Naucalpan - Sic Impresion3 km
Av. Jardines de San Mateo 165 · Naucalpan
- 3.1 km
- Correos de México Cap Jardines de San Mateo3.1 km
Calle Ceibas 31, Fraccionamiento Jardines de San Mateo, 53240 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail San Mateo3.1 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av De Los Remedios 2, Las Americas · Naucalpan
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Cruz Acatlan3.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Tarahumaras 5, Santa Cruz Acatlan · Naucalpan
- Correos de Mexico3.2 km
Avenida V. 15 General Emiliano Zapata 15, Colonia Izcalli Chamapa, 53689 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 3.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Romeritos3.2 km
Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban · Naucalpan
- 3.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Libro3.2 km
7 Eleven Camino A San Mateo Nopala, Colina de las Ventiscas 147 · Naucalpan
- 3.2 km
- FedEx Ship Center3.3 km
Boulevard a Queretaro No.63, Col. Viveros Loma · Naucalpan
- 3.4 km
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Benito Juárez 353.5 km
Av. Benito Juárez 35 · Naucalpan
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santiago Occipaco3.5 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Cam A San Mateo Nopala 90, Santiago Occipaco · Naucalpan
- 3.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Chula3.8 km
Torre Norte, Boulevard Manuel Ávila Camacho 685, Fraccionamiento Industrial Alce Blanco · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Boulevares3.8 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Colina De La Paz 25 Loc Sa-01, Boulevares · Naucalpan
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Cocada3.8 km
Gran Terraza Lomas Verdes, Colina de la Paz 25, Fraccionamiento Bulevares · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario El Conde3.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 A L-2, El Conde · Naucalpan
- Redpack Naucalpan de Juárez3.9 km
Calle Industria Nacional 11, Zona Industrial Alce Blanco, 53370 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Atoto3.9 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 1, Industrial Atoto · Naucalpan
- Correos de México Ap Independencia4 km
Avenida Río Hondo 77, Colonia Independencia, 53830 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4 km
ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 201 A, RICARDO FLORES MAGON · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 4 km
- CARGAMOS4.1 km
Perif. Blvd. Manuel Ávila Camacho #5, Col. Lomas de Sotelo · Naucalpan
- 4.1 km
- DHL Courier branch, Av. Gustavo Baz 116, Cervecera Modelo4.1 km
Av. Gustavo Baz 116, Cervecera Modelo · Naucalpan
About this area
53490 covers Santa Lilia Chamapa, La Monera, Las Tinajas (Predio Las Tinajas) and Lomas de San Agustín in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is UPS Naucalpan, about 1.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Romeritos (3.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 5 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 53760San José de los Leones 3a Sección
- 53798La Radio Benito Juárez
- 53799Ampliación Benito Juárez
- 53520Rosa de Castilla
- 53460Los Arcos
- 53470Loma de Canteras (Lomas de Cantera)
- 53530Jardines del Molinito
- 53425La Universal
- 53660La Presa Chamapa
- 53664San Rafael Chamapa (Tabiquera 6)
- 53420Loma Colorada 1ra. Sección
- 53428México 86 (La Chacona)