PostcodeMexico
Postcode 53730
Other points nearby
- 1.1 km
- 1.7 km
- Correos de México Ap Independencia2 km
Avenida Río Hondo 77, Colonia Independencia, 53830 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2 km
ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 201 A, RICARDO FLORES MAGON · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS2.1 km
Av. Prolongación 5 de Mayo No. 31, Col. Parque Industrial Naucalpan · Naucalpan
- PakMail Bosques de la Herradura2.2 km
Prof. Emilio Gustavo Baz No. 21, Loc. 10 y 11 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Amazon Locker - Romeritos2.4 km
Las Tiendas de San Esteban, Calzada San Esteban 46 Col. San Esteban Huitzilacasco, San Esteban · Naucalpan
- 2.4 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Correos de Mexico2.9 km
Avenida V. 15 General Emiliano Zapata 15, Colonia Izcalli Chamapa, 53689 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 3.1 km
- 3.4 km
- UPS Access Point – Pakmail Vista Del Valle3.5 kmToday 10:00–18:30
Circunvalacion Poniente 189, Vista Del Valle · Ejido del Tejocote
- UPS Access Point location3.5 km
CIRCUNVALACION PONIENTE 189, VISTA DEL VALLE · Ejido del Tejocote
- 3.5 km
- FedEx Ship Center3.5 km
Boulevard a Queretaro No.63, Col. Viveros Loma · Naucalpan
- 3.5 km
- FedEx Ship Center3.5 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Av. Fuentes 184-5, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Estafeta Concesionario El Conde3.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 A L-2, El Conde · Naucalpan
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter3.6 km
Fuente De La Juventud N 7 Lo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- PakMail Tecamachalco3.6 km
DE LAS FUENTES #41 A Int: LOC. B PLANTA BAJA · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 3.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Tecamachalco3.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
De Las Fuentes 41 A-Pb, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de la Herradura3.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Bosque de minas 3 7A, Bosques de la Herradura · Huixquilucan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.6 km
PUENTE DE TECAMACHALCO 14, LOMAS DE SAN ISIDRO · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial Atoto3.7 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Manuel Avila Camacho 92 1, Industrial Atoto · Naucalpan
- Amazon Locker - Follaje3.7 km
Plaza de la Tecnologia Pericentro, Blvd. Manuel avila Camacho Periferico 681 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- CARGAMOS3.7 km
Perif. Blvd. Manuel Ávila Camacho #5, Col. Lomas de Sotelo · Naucalpan
- 3.7 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Reforma Social (L Sn Isidro)3.8 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Puente de Tecamachalco 14 4, Reforma Social (L Sn Isidro) · Naucalpan
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Benito Juárez 353.8 km
Av. Benito Juárez 35 · Naucalpan
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- Agencia de Paquetes Mercado Libre Naucalpan - Sic Impresion3.9 km
Av. Jardines de San Mateo 165 · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Sotelo3.9 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Ing. Militares 65 Loc. 5, Lomas de Sotelo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Pakmail Lomas De Sotelo3.9 km
Prolongación Ingenieros Militares 255 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
About this area
53730 covers Unidad y Progreso, San José de los Leones 2a Sección, San José de los Leones 1a Sección and Capulín Soledad in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is UPS Naucalpan, about 1.7 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Romeritos (2.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 53700Torres Zomeyucan (San Antonio Zomeyucan)
- 53708Tierra y Libertad
- 53688Las Colonias (Predio Las Colonias)
- 53780Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53787Ampliación Mártires de Río Blanco
- 53788La Tolva
- 53770El Chamizal
- 53640Bosques de Chamapa
- 53570San Antonio Zomeyucan (Zona Urbana)
- 53660La Presa Chamapa
- 53664San Rafael Chamapa (Tabiquera 6)
- 53690Lomas de Chamapa
Other postcodes in Naucalpan
- 02718
- 02719
- 11210
- 53000
- 53030
- 53040
- 53050
- 53060
- 53100
- 53110
- 53115
- 53116
- 53117
- 53119
- 53120
- 53126
- 53129
- 53140
- 53150
- 53160
- 53220
- 53240
- 53250
- 53278
- 53279
- 53300
- 53309
- 53310
- 53329
- 53330
- 53338
- 53339
- 53340
- 53348
- 53350
- 53370
- 53378
- 53398
- 53410
- 53440
- 53450
- 53458
- 53459
- 53470
- 53489
- 53500
- 53519
- 53529
- 53530
- 53533
- 53550
- 53569
- 53570
- 53580
- 53598
- 53640
- 53660
- 53664
- 53688
- 53689